2015 Turkey Track Trail Race Result


Division
Pos
First Name Last Name Ovrl Time Age Cat Gender Division
9 Abby Murphy 00:29:00.000 U15 F 5k
8 Adelyn J 01:03:00.248 U15 F 10k
14 Adriana Romero 00:33:20.372 U15 F 5k
28 Alexis Jagelski 06:39:08.588 20-24 F Marathon
67 Allison Hay 03:48:26.229 55-59 F Half Marathon
52 allison phillips 02:55:34.608 35-39 F Half Marathon
5 Allyson Marshall 00:56:28.319 45-49 F 10k
41 Amanda Pierce 01:31:13.452 30-34 F 10k
57 Amy Gamboa 03:07:48.784 35-39 F Half Marathon
39 Andrea Berghoff 02:30:05.813 30-34 F Half Marathon
30 Andrew Aragon 06:44:16.351 50-54 M Marathon
54 andrew colbert 02:58:00.000 30-34 M Half Marathon
5 ANDREW MCGRAW 01:53:48.539 40-49 M Half Marathon
5 Andrew Romero 00:25:55.000 U15 M 5k
23 Anika Thomas 00:38:00.000 U15 F 5k
10 Armando Lopez 00:29:52.076 40-44 M 5k
28 Aubri Blueeyes 00:41:13.754 15-19 F 5k
31 Bea Jagelski 00:43:00.000 45-49 F 5k
21 Ben Dozier 01:15:42.225 35-39 M 10k
28 Brian McWilliams 02:18:59.000 30-34 M Half Marathon
3 Bentley Henderson 03:58:00.000 50-54 M Marathon
42 Bill Day 02:37:14.210 40-44 M Half Marathon
59 blaze braford-lefebvre 03:11:41.791 U15 M Half Marathon
47 Brenda West 02:45:24.528 45-49 F Half Marathon
4 Brian Jensen 00:55:10.709 30-34 M 10k
23 Brian McWilliams 02:13:23.878 45-49 M Half Marathon
1 Brian Smith 00:45:01.920 35-39 M 10k
34 Cabell Hodge 02:27:56.017 30-34 M Half Marathon
10 Carly Pierson 02:01:05.347 20-24 F Half Marathon
29 Carol Luttrell 02:19:39.800 45-49 F Half Marathon
34 Caroline Smith 00:58:29.926 55-59 F 5k
15 Catherine Crane 01:06:14.318 45-49 F 10k
30 Catherine Hay 02:21:11.313 20-24 F Half Marathon
32 Cathy Tibbetts 02:23:32.711 60-64 F Half Marathon
7 Chelsea Hamilton 01:02:41.013 25-29 F 10k
3 Chris Alcorn 00:53:35.265 40-44 M 10k
31 Chris Estep 02:23:04.526 35-39 M Half Marathon
5 Chris Limongelli 04:26:16.283 40-44 M Marathon
21 chris martinez 00:35:05.201 40-44 M 5k
47 Christina Woody 01:43:29.373 25-29 F 10k
51 Chuck Sauer 01:55:12.183 70+ M 10k
2 cody braford 03:46:50.000 35-39 M Marathon
11 Cooper Cetti 00:30:00.000 U15 M 5k
17 CORINNE GRIFFITHS 01:09:38.990 15-19 F 10k
17 Creede Dozier 00:34:04.000 U15 M 5k
35 Cynthia Velarde 01:27:03.979 50-54 F 10k
49 Dani Robbins 02:49:00.000 15-19 F Half Marathon
29 Daniel Bruce 01:19:47.009 40-44 M 10k
28 Daniel Hicks 01:19:43.322 35-39 M 10k
23 David Bauerle 05:50:31.592 50-54 M Marathon
4 David Selden 04:13:00.000 55-59 M Marathon
39 David Zamora 01:30:27.533 45-49 M 10k
6 Delbert Crow 01:02:39.382 35-39 M 10k
12 Denise Boggess 01:05:33.041 35-39 F 10k
19 Denise Tellez 01:11:16.827 45-49 F 10k
38 Derwin Velarde 02:30:00.000 50-54 M Half Marathon
25 Dina Brandt 01:18:44.699 45-49 F 10k
24 Dina Pesenson 01:18:33.364 35-39 F 10k
22 Dionne Hutton 01:15:45.141 40-44 F 10k
27 Donald Sinkey 02:18:49.429 50-54 M Half Marathon
30 Dustin Laswell 00:42:42.736 40-44 M 5k
21 Eileen Cahalane 02:11:59.000 45-49 F Half Marathon
56 Elais Ponton 03:03:24.653 25-29 F Half Marathon
31 Ellen Turner 01:24:48.977 50-54 F 10k
43 Emily Gentry 01:35:26.576 20-24 F 10k
10 Enrique Tellez 01:05:02.592 50-54 M 10k
13 Eric Pierson 02:04:01.859 55-59 M Half Marathon
33 Erin McKenzie 01:26:10.988 35-39 F 10k
25 Gabrielle Zartman 05:58:59.275 40-44 F Marathon
65 Gail Albers 03:40:00.000 50-54 F Half Marathon
18 Grace Hoffman 05:36:13.522 25-29 F Marathon
32 Gracie Fitzpatrick 00:51:17.000 U15 F 5k
14 Gretchen Schwinn 02:04:16.266 30-34 F Half Marathon
16 Gunnison Dozier 00:34:03.000 U15 M 5k
40 Heather Leeman 02:30:49.199 30-34 F Half Marathon
27 Heather Sellers 00:40:07.463 40-44 M 5k
33 Heidi Kaczor 02:24:51.281 30-34 F Half Marathon
53 Hope Rodgers 02:57:31.034 35-39 F Half Marathon
26 Ian Maddieson 06:22:21.338 70+ M Marathon
6 ivy lefebvre 04:29:28.976 35-39 F Marathon
19 Jacinto Robles 00:34:30.000 25-29 M 5k
7 Jack Marshall 00:27:00.000 U15 M 5k
16 Jacob Fisher 01:08:18.989 30-34 M 10k
29 Jade Laswell 00:42:42.175 35-39 F 5k
66 Jan Kooistra 03:41:00.000 65-69 M Half Marathon
64 Jane Lyle-Mitchell 03:38:00.000 45-49 F Half Marathon
36 Jason Romero 02:29:36.071 40-44 M Half Marathon
16 Jeff Owsley 02:08:33.904 50-54 M Half Marathon
14 Jennifer Haspels 01:06:09.382 35-39 F 10k
8 Jenny Ploss 01:58:52.243 30-34 F Half Marathon
18 Jessica Carr 01:11:03.448 35-39 F 10k
30 Jessica Jensen 01:20:23.118 30-34 F 10k
7 Jessie Whittaker 04:39:49.104 25-29 M Marathon
17 Jim Hruby 02:08:41.549 50-54 M Half Marathon
34 Jodie Blankeship 01:26:40.494 30-34 F 10k
41 Joel Irvin 02:34:00.000 55-59 M Half Marathon
8 John Elm 00:28:23.500 55-59 M 5k
58 John Volkerding 03:09:26.427 45-49 M Half Marathon
31 Jon O'Neil 06:46:54.318 60-64 M Marathon
2 Jonah Haefner 01:46:00.000 15-19 M Half Marathon
23 Jordan Seme 01:16:39.094 35-39 F 10k
20 Joseph Danna 01:14:43.577 45-49 M 10k
11 Joshua Grange 04:53:31.693 30-34 M Marathon
20 Juliette Schmidt 05:46:06.000 45-49 F Marathon
13 Karen Miller 01:05:57.760 30-34 F 10k
45 Kathleen Laseter 02:40:00.000 50-54 F Half Marathon
13 Kathryn Catsman 05:09:41.873 35-39 F Marathon
61 Kathy Hruby 03:29:00.000 50-54 F Half Marathon
32 Kathy Kirsling 06:50:10.081 65-69 F Marathon
45 Kathy Walker 01:36:30.199 60-64 F 10k
21 Katie Bahran 05:47:04.424 25-29 F Marathon
24 Katie Cahalane 00:39:00.680 U15 F 5k
33 Kelley
"Perky"
Garcia 06:58:50.169 45-49 F Marathon
15 Kelly Duvall 00:34:00.125 25-29 F 5k
27 Kenneth O'Connor 06:34:10.500 70+ M Marathon
25 Kevin Cahalane 00:39:02.610 50-54 M 5k
29 Kim King 06:44:14.947 50-54 F Marathon
27 Kristyn Armour 01:18:46.641 25-29 F 10k
37 Laura Crowe 01:29:50.553 55-59 F 10k
16 Lauren Hund 05:30:36.163 30-34 F Marathon
1 Lee Brown 01:44:00.000 40-44 M Half Marathon
46 Leslie Wills 02:44:58.434 45-49 F Half Marathon
46 lisette Kooistra 01:40:00.000 30-34 F 10k
13 London Luttrell 00:32:00.000 U15 F 5k
2 Luke Marshall 00:22:45.000 U15 M 5k
24 Margaret Root 02:13:53.014 20-24 F Half Marathon
33 Marianne Woody 00:56:46.279 55-59 F 5k
11 Marley Cote 02:02:54.517 30-34 M Half Marathon
48 Mary Altenberg 01:44:24.654 55-59 F 10k
22 Matt Roane 02:12:47.437 50-54 M Half Marathon
4 Max Marshall 00:25:30.000 U15 M 5k
26 Maxwell Wilson 02:17:31.557 25-29 M Half Marathon
8 Melchior Ram 04:41:23.194 30-34 M Marathon
26 Michael Brandt 01:18:44.943 45-49 M 10k
48 Michael Pawlowicz 02:48:35.202 55-59 M Half Marathon
11 Mike Marshall 01:05:11.596 45-49 M 10k
17 Miriam Butler 05:31:46.914 40-44 F Marathon
38 Nancy Mike 01:30:27.084 65-69 F 10k
3 Nathan Smith 00:25:15.000 U15 M 5k
22 Nicholas Juskiewicz 05:48:40.040 50-54 M Marathon
9 Nicole Jeffery 04:47:02.634 40-44 F Marathon
15 Nicole Wright 02:04:39.183 25-29 F Half Marathon
22 Noah GRIFFITHS 00:37:42.602 U15 M 5k
51 Pamela Otero 02:53:51.389 40-44 F Half Marathon
9 Patrick Boggess 01:03:04.543 45-49 M 10k
26 Patrick Rascoe 00:39:27.859 40-44 M 5k
3 PAUL GRIFFITHS 01:51:05.233 40-44 M Half Marathon
24 philip kahn 05:57:34.888 60-64 M Marathon
18 Phillip Zappone 02:08:42.955 35-39 M Half Marathon
1 Rafael Sodré 03:45:49.837 30-34 M Marathon
32 raja braford-lefebvre 01:25:48.981 U15 F 10k
60 Ranee Onstott 03:15:00.000 40-44 F Half Marathon
19 Raul Rodriguez 05:46:05.589 50-54 M Marathon
35 Reed Duvall 02:28:39.259 30-34 M Half Marathon
44 Rene Gentry 01:35:27.389 50-54 F 10k
42 Rhonda Ash 01:34:30.102 50-54 F 10k
50 Rhonda Tann 02:52:03.632 40-44 F Half Marathon
9 Richard Curry 01:59:00.000 55-59 M Half Marathon
2 Rob Murphy 00:49:38.879 50-54 M 10k
20 Robert Coddington 02:11:41.769 35-39 M Half Marathon
12 Rowan Goss 00:31:46.412 U15 M 5k
14 Ryan Maney 05:09:46.554 25-29 M Marathon
25 Samantha Miller 02:16:00.000 35-39 F Half Marathon
50 Sanja Broda 01:55:11.152 50-54 F 10k
37 Sarah Oates 02:29:42.803 40-44 F Half Marathon
4 Scott Robbins 01:53:14.534 50-54 M Half Marathon
10 Scott Slind 04:49:06.047 45-49 M Marathon
12 Scott Valent 02:03:45.671 30-34 M Half Marathon
40 Sharon Begay 01:30:55.979 50-54 F 10k
20 Shonn Stack 00:35:04.893 40-44 M 5k
49 soren braford-lefebvre 01:52:17.481 U15 M 10k
18 Spencer Griffiths 00:34:07.473 U15 F 5k
44 Stephanie Courson 02:39:05.034 40-44 F Half Marathon
43 Stephanie Wilson 02:37:32.279 25-29 F Half Marathon
62 Susan Valkar 03:30:29.148 35-39 F Half Marathon
12 Tana Von Bergen 04:54:05.978 25-29 F Marathon
7 Tim Fitzpatrick 01:58:01.143 40-44 M Half Marathon
19 Tim Howell 02:10:24.972 60-64 M Half Marathon
15 Todd Schmidt 05:24:48.371 45-49 M Marathon
6 Tom Verry 00:26:12.198 45-49 M 5k
63 Tonia Clark 03:35:37.145 40-44 F Half Marathon
1 Travis Cetti 00:19:59.000 U15 M 5k
6 Travis Stover 01:55:00.000 45-49 M Half Marathon
36 Trina Rivera 01:27:25.480 25-29 F 10k
55 William Hudson 03:03:21.182 35-39 M Half Marathon