2015 XTERRA


Position First Name Last Name Start Time Split 1 Split 1 GUN Split 2 Split 2 GUN Finish Age Cat Gender
1 Brian Smith 10:00:00 AM 14m 16s 10:14:16 AM 1h 1m 59s 11:16:15 AM 01:38:36 40-44 M
2 George Mainas 10:00:00 AM 14m 25s 10:14:25 AM 1h 4m 48s 11:19:13 AM 01:44:38 25-29 M
3 Brian Brown 10:00:00 AM 13m 54s 10:13:54 AM 1h 6m 27s 11:20:21 AM 01:45:30 35-39 M
4 Clay Moseley 10:00:00 AM 14m 46s 10:14:46 AM 1h 5m 37s 11:20:23 AM 01:45:49 45-49 M
5 kevin Shelden 10:00:00 AM 13m 42s 10:13:42 AM 1h 5m 11s 11:18:53 AM 01:45:58 50-54 M
6 Peter Mech 10:00:00 AM 15m 18s 10:15:18 AM 1h 7m 30s 11:22:48 AM 01:46:12 35-39 M
7 Connor Brown 10:00:00 AM 16m 38s 10:16:38 AM 1h 5m 58s 11:22:36 AM 01:46:22 25-29 M
8 Todd Murray 10:00:00 AM 14m 51s 10:14:51 AM 1h 5m 51s 11:20:42 AM 01:48:16 50-54 M
9 Matt Lamm 10:00:00 AM 16m 43s 10:16:43 AM 1h 5m 59s 11:22:42 AM 01:50:01 40-44 M
10 Brent Winebarger 10:00:00 AM 21m 13s 10:21:13 AM 1h 4m 25s 11:25:38 AM 01:54:13 35-39 M
11 Thomas Verry 10:00:00 AM 15m 44s 10:15:44 AM 1h 7m 55s 11:23:39 AM 01:54:16 45-49 M
12 Tanner Shelden 10:00:00 AM 16m 45s 10:16:45 AM 1h 10m 36s 11:27:21 AM 01:54:45 20-24 M
13 McKenzie Winebarger 10:00:00 AM 18m 32s 10:18:32 AM 1h 10m 18s 11:28:50 AM 01:56:11 30-34 F
14 Jennifer Gersbach 10:00:00 AM 18m 29s 10:18:29 AM 1h 9m 54s 11:28:23 AM 01:56:58 35-39 F
15 Mathew Wolford 10:00:00 AM 17m 18s 10:17:18 AM 1h 14m 10s 11:31:28 AM 01:58:38 30-34 M
16 Molly Hummel 10:00:00 AM 15m 6s 10:15:06 AM 1h 13m 19s 11:28:25 AM 01:59:05 30-34 F
17 Phillip Sunderland 10:00:00 AM 16m 25s 10:16:25 AM 1h 15m 27s 11:31:52 AM 02:02:08 35-39 M
18 Ashlie Angel 10:00:00 AM 16m 58s 10:16:58 AM 1h 17m 14s 11:34:12 AM 02:02:17 35-39 F
19 Patrick McManus 10:00:00 AM 17m 28s 10:17:28 AM 1h 13m 40s 11:31:08 AM 02:04:01 45-49 M
20 Michael Schneider 10:00:00 AM 17m 13s 10:17:13 AM 1h 17m 23s 11:34:36 AM 02:04:27 45-49 M
21 Carl Horton 10:00:00 AM 17m 31s 10:17:31 AM 1h 14m 50s 11:32:21 AM 02:06:30 55-59 M
22 Julie Bruckman 10:00:00 AM 16m 37s 10:16:37 AM 1h 19m 18s 11:35:55 AM 02:07:33 40-44 F
23 Barry Monroe 10:00:00 AM 19m 31s 10:19:31 AM 1h 17m 4s 11:36:35 AM 02:08:06 45-49 M
24 Team Miracle 10:00:00 AM 22m 17s 10:22:17 AM 1h 13m 35s 11:35:52 AM 02:10:05   TEAM
25 Jaycob Ross 10:00:00 AM 18m 1s 10:18:01 AM 1h 21m 36s 11:39:37 AM 02:11:17 30-34 M
26 Jan Bear 10:00:00 AM 20m 35s 10:20:35 AM 1h 17m 38s 11:38:13 AM 02:11:45 60-64 M
27 Neil Merrion 10:00:00 AM 19m 27s 10:19:27 AM 1h 18m 31s 11:37:58 AM 02:11:55 50-54 M
28 Kevin Dussart 10:00:00 AM 18m 55s 10:18:55 AM 1h 19m 50s 11:38:45 AM 02:12:37 45-49 M
29 scott PERSCHKE 10:00:00 AM 18m 25s 10:18:25 AM 1h 21m 13s 11:39:38 AM 02:13:38 50-54 M
30 David Rakita 10:00:00 AM 17m 46s 10:17:46 AM 1h 21m 20s 11:39:06 AM 02:14:00 65-69 M
31 Lauren Danielsen 10:00:00 AM 20m 40s 10:20:40 AM 1h 21m 44s 11:42:24 AM 02:14:23 20-24 F
32 Paula Maresh 10:00:00 AM 16m 58s 10:16:58 AM 1h 23m 11:39:58 AM 02:14:52 50-54 F
33 Molly Merrion 10:00:00 AM 18m 59s 10:18:59 AM 1h 27m 28s 11:46:27 AM 02:16:04 20-24 F
34 John Elm 10:00:00 AM 16m 58s 10:16:58 AM 1h 24m 47s 11:41:45 AM 02:16:04 55-59 M
35 Kyle Sundman 10:00:00 AM 19m 12s 10:19:12 AM 1h 21m 56s 11:41:08 AM 02:16:52 20-24 M
36 Susan Griffin-Kaklikian 10:00:00 AM 16m 39s 10:16:39 AM 1h 18m 23s 11:35:02 AM 02:17:26 60-64 F
37 Juli Morelock 10:00:00 AM 18m 26s 10:18:26 AM 1h 27m 59s 11:46:25 AM 02:18:50   TEAM
38 Kimberly Katko 10:00:00 AM 15m 21s 10:15:21 AM 1h 32m 2s 11:47:23 AM 02:19:41 40-44 F
39 Clark Smith 10:00:00 AM 21m 25s 10:21:25 AM 1h 25m 26s 11:46:51 AM 02:20:10 25-29 M
40 Kim Bear 10:00:00 AM 18m 19s 10:18:19 AM 1h 21m 45s 11:40:04 AM 02:20:13 55-59 F
41 thomas engel 10:00:00 AM 20m 37s 10:20:37 AM 1h 27m 20s 11:47:57 AM 02:20:22 30-34 M
42 Karl Thomas 10:00:00 AM 21m 10s 10:21:10 AM 1h 22m 11s 11:43:21 AM 02:21:26 40-44 M
43 Bradley Boyer 10:00:00 AM 23m 59s 10:23:59 AM 1h 23m 8s 11:47:07 AM 02:21:59 55-59 M
44 Heather Horton 10:00:00 AM 17m 25s 10:17:25 AM 1h 29m 3s 11:46:28 AM 02:22:45 15-19 F
45 Katarina Marks 10:00:00 AM 25m 6s 10:25:06 AM 1h 34m 5s 11:59:11 AM 02:25:36 20-24 F
46 Currey Cornelius 10:00:00 AM 21m 50s 10:21:50 AM 1h 30m 11:51:50 AM 02:26:00 30-34 M
47 Cory Adair 10:00:00 AM 21m 1s 10:21:01 AM 1h 29m 38s 11:50:39 AM 02:27:16 40-44 F
48 Robin Fitzpatrick 10:00:00 AM 25m 15s 10:25:15 AM 1h 22m 32s 11:47:47 AM 02:28:34 35-39 F
49 Sanna Sevanto 10:00:00 AM 23m 37s 10:23:37 AM 1h 33m 58s 11:57:35 AM 02:29:35 40-44 F
50 Diana Hardy 10:00:00 AM 19m 57s 10:19:57 AM 1h 34m 43s 11:54:40 AM 02:29:49 55-59 F
51 Michelle Blankenship 10:00:00 AM 20m 12s 10:20:12 AM 1h 34m 45s 11:54:57 AM 02:31:15 45-49 F
52 Russell Japuntich 10:00:00 AM 21m 18s 10:21:18 AM 1h 33m 24s 11:54:42 AM 02:31:56 35-39 M
53 Courtney Shelden 10:00:00 AM 27m 52s 10:27:52 AM 1h 25m 59s 11:53:51 AM 02:33:04 25-29 F
54 Terrance Noyes 10:00:00 AM 29m 46s 10:29:46 AM 1h 9m 47s 11:39:33 AM 02:33:26 60-64 M
55 Mary Uhl 10:00:00 AM 16m 9s 10:16:09 AM 1h 46m 21s 12:02:30 PM 02:34:13 45-49 F
56 Debra Monroe 10:00:00 AM 23m 8s 10:23:08 AM 1h 39m 25s 12:02:33 PM 02:35:13 45-49 F
57 Daniel Berghoff 10:00:00 AM 24m 57s 10:24:57 AM 1h 37m 8s 12:02:05 PM 02:38:12 30-34 M
58 Lauren Murray 10:00:00 AM 18m 47s 10:18:47 AM 1h 44m 18s 12:03:05 PM 02:38:51 15-19 F
59 nancy ray 10:00:00 AM 19m 6s 10:19:06 AM 1h 45m 43s 12:04:49 PM 02:39:35   M
60 Amanda Sanders 10:00:00 AM 22m 17s 10:22:17 AM 1h 40m 47s 12:03:04 PM 02:41:46 35-39 TEAM
61 laurence goddard 10:00:00 AM 16m 22s 10:16:22 AM 1h 46m 49s 12:03:11 PM 02:42:02 65-69 M
62 cameron newsom 10:00:00 AM 24m 48s 10:24:48 AM 1h 38m 15s 12:03:03 PM 02:43:17 35-39 F
63 Talia Gilmour 10:00:00 AM 21m 46s 10:21:46 AM 1h 48m 25s 12:10:11 PM 02:43:27 25-29 F
64 Samantha Bear 10:00:00 AM 20m 57s 10:20:57 AM 1h 42m 11s 12:03:08 PM 02:49:08 25-29 F
65 J.J. Bear 10:00:00 AM 20m 56s 10:20:56 AM 1h 42m 19s 12:03:15 PM 02:49:08 25-29 F
66 Donald Sinkey 10:00:00 AM 34m 21s 10:34:21 AM 1h 42m 22s 12:16:43 PM 02:54:39 50-54 M
67 Michael Pawlowicz 10:00:00 AM 25m 14s 10:25:14 AM 1h 44m 27s 12:09:41 PM 02:54:56 55-59 M
68 Robert Laseter 10:00:00 AM 21m 39s 10:21:39 AM 1h 53m 9s 12:14:48 PM 02:54:58 50-54 M
69 Robert Malakhov 10:00:00 AM 31m 40s 10:31:40 AM 1h 41m 29s 12:13:09 PM 02:55:31 20-24 M
70 Chris Liverett 10:00:00 AM 34m 2s 10:34:02 AM 1h 40m 17s 12:14:19 PM 02:56:44 35-39 M
71 James Downs 10:00:00 AM 32m 23s 10:32:23 AM 1h 40m 1s 12:12:24 PM 02:57:02 50-54 M
72 Hannah Joiner 10:00:00 AM 20m 17s 10:20:17 AM 1h 54m 53s 12:15:10 PM 02:57:20 40-44 F
73 Rachel Liverett 10:00:00 AM 34m 2s 10:34:02 AM 1h 45m 52s 12:19:54 PM 02:58:10 40-44 F
74 Christy Williams 10:00:00 AM 17m 10:17:00 AM 2h 0m 19s 12:17:19 PM 02:58:19 40-44 F
75 Nikki Stephens 10:00:00 AM 28m 1s 10:28:01 AM 1h 49m 34s 12:17:35 PM 02:59:36 30-34 F
76 Angela Thomas 10:00:00 AM 27m 22s 10:27:22 AM 1h 49m 20s 12:16:42 PM 03:00:18 35-39 F
77 Elayne Fletcher 10:00:00 AM 21m 25s 10:21:25 AM 1h 54m 32s 12:15:57 PM 03:02:59 50-54 F
78 Maripat Glover 10:00:00 AM 21m 55s 10:21:55 AM 1h 50m 50s 12:12:45 PM 03:04:22 55-59 F
79 Libby Harrow 10:00:00 AM 26m 3s 10:26:03 AM 1h 40m 11s 12:06:14 PM 03:05:52 65-69 F
80 Grace Bollinger 10:00:00 AM 23m 32s 10:23:32 AM 1h 59m 44s 12:23:16 PM 03:08:02 50-54 F
81 Laura Wylie 10:00:00 AM 23m 59s 10:23:59 AM 1h 54m 49s 12:18:48 PM 03:08:27 35-39 F
82 Amy LaTendresse 10:00:00 AM 27m 6s 10:27:06 AM 1h 58m 37s 12:25:43 PM 03:09:44 35-39 F
83 Trevor Turbov 10:00:00 AM 26m 30s 10:26:30 AM 1h 54m 4s 12:20:34 PM 03:21:05 20-24 M
84 Kim Kitchen 10:00:00 AM 29m 58s 10:29:58 AM 2h 11m 23s 12:41:21 PM 03:29:00 55-59 F
85 Rick Pearcy 10:00:00 AM 30m 1s 10:30:01 AM 2h 11m 14s 12:41:15 PM 03:29:02 60-64 M
86 Catherine Bradley Richmond 10:00:00 AM 18m 22s 10:18:22 AM 2h 42m 32s 1:00:54 PM 03:42:13 40-44 F