2014 Devil Mountain

5k and 10k Female Overall
5k and 10k Male Overall
5k and 10k Age

Half Marathon Female Overall
Half Marathon Male Overall
Half Marathon Age

50k Female Overall
50k Male Overall
50k Age

50m Female Overall
50m Male Overall
50m Age

5k and 10k Female Overall

Division: 5k

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     221   Phillips, Margaret     09:00:00.000  09:35:06.431  00:35:06.431  54    F       5k             
    2     223   Gross, Anne            09:00:00.000  09:41:45.803  00:41:45.803  29    F       5k             
    3     219   Conchelos, Laura       09:00:00.000  09:41:46.368  00:41:46.368  35    F       5k             
    4     220   Miller, Paetyn         09:00:00.000  09:44:26.831  00:44:26.831  10    F       5k             
    5     224   Siudy, Tara            09:00:00.000  09:51:58.819  00:51:58.819  36    F       5k             
    6     225   Shaw, Missy            09:00:00.000  09:52:00.171  00:52:00.171  29    F       5k             
    7     217   Lucas, Aubri           09:00:00.000  10:09:24.596  01:09:24.596  24    F       5k             
    8     218   Lucas, Elisha          09:00:00.000  10:09:41.576  01:09:41.576  49    F       5k             
    9     222   Familo, Elizabeth      09:00:00.000  10:36:44.541  01:36:44.541  55    F       5k             

Division: 10k

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     191   Phillips, Katie        09:00:00.000  09:48:49.142  00:48:49.142  19    F       10k            
    2     189   Wingo, Stephanie       09:00:00.000  09:54:27.715  00:54:27.715  34    F       10k            
    3     178   Anderson, Rebecca      09:00:00.000  09:56:21.976  00:56:21.976  24    F       10k            
    4     182   Bullen, Carol          09:00:00.000  10:03:28.796  01:03:28.796  30    F       10k            
    5     187   Lauder, Clara          09:00:00.000  10:04:38.959  01:04:38.959  33    F       10k            
    6     179   Witham, Kristen        09:00:00.000  10:05:17.908  01:05:17.908  24    F       10k            
    7     181   Haspels, Jennifer      09:00:00.000  10:08:22.870  01:08:22.870  38    F       10k            
    8     188   Last, Jen              09:00:00.000  10:23:59.981  01:23:59.981  32    F       10k            
    9     184   Lucas, Valerie         09:00:00.000  11:02:50.432  02:02:50.432  32    F       10k            
   10     185   Lucas, Angie           09:00:00.000  11:02:50.457  02:02:50.457  32    F       10k            

5k and 10k Male Overall


Division: 5k

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     216   Lucas, Jesse           09:00:00.000  09:49:48.135  00:49:48.135  22    M       5k             

Division: 10k

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     183   Natalis, Craig         09:00:00.000  09:51:49.445  00:51:49.445  29    M       10k            
    2     193   Deitemeyer, Eric       09:00:00.000  10:00:28.090  01:00:28.090  40    M       10k            
    3     192   Rose, Joe              09:00:00.000  10:01:04.997  01:01:04.997  32    M       10k            
    4     190   Wingo, Robert          09:00:00.000  10:03:11.845  01:03:11.845  46    M       10k            
    5     180   Tanis, Brad            09:00:00.000  10:03:31.923  01:03:31.923  27    M       10k            
    6     186   Espinosa, Blailand     09:00:00.000  10:59:00.135  01:59:00.135  12    M       10k            

5k and 10k Age

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:43:09 AM for Male 20-29 in division 5k

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     216   Lucas, Jesse           09:00:00.000  09:49:48.135  00:49:48.135  22    M       5k             

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:43:09 AM for Female 19 and under in division 5k

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     220   Miller, Paetyn         09:00:00.000  09:44:26.831  00:44:26.831  10    F       5k             

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:43:10 AM for Female 20-29 in division 5k

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     223   Gross, Anne            09:00:00.000  09:41:45.803  00:41:45.803  29    F       5k             
    2     225   Shaw, Missy            09:00:00.000  09:52:00.171  00:52:00.171  29    F       5k             
    3     217   Lucas, Aubri           09:00:00.000  10:09:24.596  01:09:24.596  24    F       5k             

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:43:10 AM for Female 30-39 in division 5k

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     219   Conchelos, Laura       09:00:00.000  09:41:46.368  00:41:46.368  35    F       5k             
    2     224   Siudy, Tara            09:00:00.000  09:51:58.819  00:51:58.819  36    F       5k             

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:43:10 AM for Female 40-49 in division 5k

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     218   Lucas, Elisha          09:00:00.000  10:09:41.576  01:09:41.576  49    F       5k             

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:43:10 AM for Female 50-59 in division 5k

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     221   Phillips, Margaret     09:00:00.000  09:35:06.431  00:35:06.431  54    F       5k             
    2     222   Familo, Elizabeth      09:00:00.000  10:36:44.541  01:36:44.541  55    F       5k             

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:43:10 AM for Male 19 and under in division 10k

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     186   Espinosa, Blailand     09:00:00.000  10:59:00.135  01:59:00.135  12    M       10k            

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:43:10 AM for Male 20-29 in division 10k

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     183   Natalis, Craig         09:00:00.000  09:51:49.445  00:51:49.445  29    M       10k            
    2     180   Tanis, Brad            09:00:00.000  10:03:31.923  01:03:31.923  27    M       10k            

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:43:10 AM for Male 30-39 in division 10k

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     192   Rose, Joe              09:00:00.000  10:01:04.997  01:01:04.997  32    M       10k            

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:43:10 AM for Male 40-49 in division 10k

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     193   Deitemeyer, Eric       09:00:00.000  10:00:28.090  01:00:28.090  40    M       10k            
    2     190   Wingo, Robert          09:00:00.000  10:03:11.845  01:03:11.845  46    M       10k            

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:43:10 AM for Female 19 and under in division 10k

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     191   Phillips, Katie        09:00:00.000  09:48:49.142  00:48:49.142  19    F       10k            

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:43:10 AM for Female 20-29 in division 10k

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     178   Anderson, Rebecca      09:00:00.000  09:56:21.976  00:56:21.976  24    F       10k            
    2     179   Witham, Kristen        09:00:00.000  10:05:17.908  01:05:17.908  24    F       10k            

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:43:10 AM for Female 30-39 in division 10k

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     189   Wingo, Stephanie       09:00:00.000  09:54:27.715  00:54:27.715  34    F       10k            
    2     182   Bullen, Carol          09:00:00.000  10:03:28.796  01:03:28.796  30    F       10k            
    3     187   Lauder, Clara          09:00:00.000  10:04:38.959  01:04:38.959  33    F       10k            
    4     181   Haspels, Jennifer      09:00:00.000  10:08:22.870  01:08:22.870  38    F       10k            
    5     188   Last, Jen              09:00:00.000  10:23:59.981  01:23:59.981  32    F       10k            
    6     184   Lucas, Valerie         09:00:00.000  11:02:50.432  02:02:50.432  32    F       10k            
    7     185   Lucas, Angie           09:00:00.000  11:02:50.457  02:02:50.457  32    F       10k            

Half Marathon Female Overall

Division: Half Marathon

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     120   Atkinson, Lauren       08:00:00.000  09:56:03.665  01:56:03.665  32    F       Half Marathon  
    2     138   Main, Michelle         08:00:00.000  10:00:23.945  02:00:23.945  32    F       Half Marathon  
    3     154   Stoll, Michelle        08:00:00.000  10:03:49.415  02:03:49.415  41    F       Half Marathon  
    4     140   Patterson, Erika       08:00:00.000  10:13:37.124  02:13:37.124  30    F       Half Marathon  
    5     118   Ogier, Stephanie       08:00:00.000  10:16:01.237  02:16:01.237  18    F       Half Marathon  
    6     137   Chapin, Jeri           08:00:00.000  10:17:45.579  02:17:45.579  35    F       Half Marathon  
    7     116   Locke, Caroline        08:00:00.000  10:20:26.989  02:20:26.989  23    F       Half Marathon  
    8     144   Leonard, Elizabeth     08:00:00.000  10:22:44.700  02:22:44.700  31    F       Half Marathon  
    9     152   Brinton, Marjorie      08:00:00.000  10:25:00.456  02:25:00.456  58    F       Half Marathon  
   10     133   Glover, Emily          08:00:00.000  10:27:33.247  02:27:33.247  23    F       Half Marathon  
   11     143   Sanderson, Meghan      08:00:00.000  10:29:59.370  02:29:59.370  25    F       Half Marathon  
   12     129   Williams, Falonrenee   08:00:00.000  10:42:10.413  02:42:10.413  22    F       Half Marathon  
   13     135   Farley, Jessica        08:00:00.000  10:45:45.432  02:45:45.432  36    F       Half Marathon  
   14     127   Matthews, Kate         08:00:00.000  10:47:50.669  02:47:50.669  28    F       Half Marathon  
   15     123   Allen, Kate            08:00:00.000  10:50:05.746  02:50:05.746  38    F       Half Marathon  
   16     113   Williams, Paige        08:00:00.000  10:55:19.912  02:55:19.912  20    F       Half Marathon  
   17     115   Murray, Johanna        08:00:00.000  10:56:21.754  02:56:21.754  24    F       Half Marathon  
   18     132   Lucas, Diane           08:00:00.000  11:04:37.605  03:04:37.605  56    F       Half Marathon  
   19     130   Bowen, Fallon          08:00:00.000  11:06:35.998  03:06:35.998  26    F       Half Marathon  
   20     126   Conaghan, Michele      08:00:00.000  11:07:24.470  03:07:24.470  47    F       Half Marathon  
   21     117   Oberg, Laura           08:00:00.000  11:13:47.088  03:13:47.088  37    F       Half Marathon  

Half Marathon Male Overall

Division: Half Marathon

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     146   hibbard, heath         08:00:00.000  09:39:15.468  01:39:15.468  61    M       Half Marathon  
    2     148   mcnutt, ray            08:00:00.000  09:42:47.857  01:42:47.857  43    M       Half Marathon  
    3     151   Viar, Brandon          08:00:00.000  09:43:38.814  01:43:38.814  33    M       Half Marathon  
    4     119   Johnson, Keith         08:00:00.000  09:45:20.418  01:45:20.418  32    M       Half Marathon  
    5     149   Brunner, Bradley       08:00:00.000  09:51:16.646  01:51:16.646  29    M       Half Marathon  
    6     136   Lauder, Jesse          08:00:00.000  09:51:44.525  01:51:44.525  33    M       Half Marathon  
    7     128   Concha, Isaac          08:00:00.000  09:57:27.823  01:57:27.823  52    M       Half Marathon  
    8     139   McEttrick, Matthew     08:00:00.000  09:58:17.321  01:58:17.321  32    M       Half Marathon  
    9     147   Brown, Adam            08:00:00.000  10:07:16.788  02:07:16.788  29    M       Half Marathon  
   10     145   Gillespie, Paul        08:00:00.000  10:09:36.891  02:09:36.891  25    M       Half Marathon  
   11     141   Sinkey, Don            08:00:00.000  10:13:01.954  02:13:01.954  50    M       Half Marathon  
   12     150   Hughes, Steve          08:00:00.000  10:23:15.395  02:23:15.395  53    M       Half Marathon  
   13     153   London, Michael        08:00:00.000  10:45:17.979  02:45:17.979  72    M       Half Marathon  
   14     134   Everson, Michael       08:00:00.000  10:56:21.651  02:56:21.651  24    M       Half Marathon  
   15     131   Lucas, Allen           08:00:00.000  11:04:34.731  03:04:34.731  57    M       Half Marathon  

Half Marathon Age

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:28:04 AM for Male Age 20 to 29 in division Half Marathon

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     149   Brunner, Bradley       08:00:00.000  09:51:16.646  01:51:16.646  29    M       Half Marathon  
    2     147   Brown, Adam            08:00:00.000  10:07:16.788  02:07:16.788  29    M       Half Marathon  
    3     145   Gillespie, Paul        08:00:00.000  10:09:36.891  02:09:36.891  25    M       Half Marathon  
    4     134   Everson, Michael       08:00:00.000  10:56:21.651  02:56:21.651  24    M       Half Marathon  

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:28:04 AM for Male Age 30 to 39 in division Half Marathon

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     151   Viar, Brandon          08:00:00.000  09:43:38.814  01:43:38.814  33    M       Half Marathon  
    2     119   Johnson, Keith         08:00:00.000  09:45:20.418  01:45:20.418  32    M       Half Marathon  
    3     136   Lauder, Jesse          08:00:00.000  09:51:44.525  01:51:44.525  33    M       Half Marathon  
    4     139   McEttrick, Matthew     08:00:00.000  09:58:17.321  01:58:17.321  32    M       Half Marathon  

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:28:04 AM for Male Age 40 to 49 in division Half Marathon

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     148   mcnutt, ray            08:00:00.000  09:42:47.857  01:42:47.857  43    M       Half Marathon  

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:28:04 AM for Male Age 50 to 59 in division Half Marathon

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     128   Concha, Isaac          08:00:00.000  09:57:27.823  01:57:27.823  52    M       Half Marathon  
    2     141   Sinkey, Don            08:00:00.000  10:13:01.954  02:13:01.954  50    M       Half Marathon  
    3     150   Hughes, Steve          08:00:00.000  10:23:15.395  02:23:15.395  53    M       Half Marathon  
    4     131   Lucas, Allen           08:00:00.000  11:04:34.731  03:04:34.731  57    M       Half Marathon  

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:28:04 AM for Male Age 60+ in division Half Marathon

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     146   hibbard, heath         08:00:00.000  09:39:15.468  01:39:15.468  61    M       Half Marathon  
    2     153   London, Michael        08:00:00.000  10:45:17.979  02:45:17.979  72    M       Half Marathon  

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:28:04 AM for Female Age 19 and under in division Half Marathon

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     118   Ogier, Stephanie       08:00:00.000  10:16:01.237  02:16:01.237  18    F       Half Marathon  

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:28:04 AM for Female Age 20 to 29 in division Half Marathon

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     116   Locke, Caroline        08:00:00.000  10:20:26.989  02:20:26.989  23    F       Half Marathon  
    2     133   Glover, Emily          08:00:00.000  10:27:33.247  02:27:33.247  23    F       Half Marathon  
    3     143   Sanderson, Meghan      08:00:00.000  10:29:59.370  02:29:59.370  25    F       Half Marathon  
    4     129   Williams, Falonrenee   08:00:00.000  10:42:10.413  02:42:10.413  22    F       Half Marathon  
    5     127   Matthews, Kate         08:00:00.000  10:47:50.669  02:47:50.669  28    F       Half Marathon  
    6     113   Williams, Paige        08:00:00.000  10:55:19.912  02:55:19.912  20    F       Half Marathon  
    7     115   Murray, Johanna        08:00:00.000  10:56:21.754  02:56:21.754  24    F       Half Marathon  
    8     130   Bowen, Fallon          08:00:00.000  11:06:35.998  03:06:35.998  26    F       Half Marathon  

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:28:04 AM for Female Age 30 to 39 in division Half Marathon

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     120   Atkinson, Lauren       08:00:00.000  09:56:03.665  01:56:03.665  32    F       Half Marathon  
    2     138   Main, Michelle         08:00:00.000  10:00:23.945  02:00:23.945  32    F       Half Marathon  
    3     140   Patterson, Erika       08:00:00.000  10:13:37.124  02:13:37.124  30    F       Half Marathon  
    4     137   Chapin, Jeri           08:00:00.000  10:17:45.579  02:17:45.579  35    F       Half Marathon  
    5     144   Leonard, Elizabeth     08:00:00.000  10:22:44.700  02:22:44.700  31    F       Half Marathon  
    6     135   Farley, Jessica        08:00:00.000  10:45:45.432  02:45:45.432  36    F       Half Marathon  
    7     123   Allen, Kate            08:00:00.000  10:50:05.746  02:50:05.746  38    F       Half Marathon  
    8     117   Oberg, Laura           08:00:00.000  11:13:47.088  03:13:47.088  37    F       Half Marathon  

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:28:04 AM for Female Age 40 to 49 in division Half Marathon

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     154   Stoll, Michelle        08:00:00.000  10:03:49.415  02:03:49.415  41    F       Half Marathon  
    2     126   Conaghan, Michele      08:00:00.000  11:07:24.470  03:07:24.470  47    F       Half Marathon  

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:28:04 AM for Female Age 50 to 59 in division Half Marathon

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     152   Brinton, Marjorie      08:00:00.000  10:25:00.456  02:25:00.456  58    F       Half Marathon  
    2     132   Lucas, Diane           08:00:00.000  11:04:37.605  03:04:37.605  56    F       Half Marathon  

50k Female Overall

Division: 50k

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      30   Landry, Katie          06:30:00.000  11:50:36.103  05:20:36.103  30    F       50k            
    2      34   Maslowski, Robin       06:30:00.000  12:06:16.471  05:36:16.471  29    F       50k            
    3      32   Litt, Shannon-Leigh    06:30:00.000  12:08:08.702  05:38:08.702  35    F       50k            
    4      16   Fry, Katherine         06:30:00.000  12:10:55.375  05:40:55.375  39    F       50k            
    5      10   Couvreux, Chloe        06:30:00.000  12:41:19.736  06:11:19.736  29    F       50k            
    6      36   McVey, Lauren          06:30:00.000  12:41:37.322  06:11:37.322  22    F       50k            
    7      19   Goren, Valerie         06:30:00.000  12:59:45.969  06:29:45.969  22    F       50k            
    8      35   McNutt, Lexi           06:30:00.000  13:16:41.708  06:46:41.708  45    F       50k            
    9      40   Morgan, Kristin        06:30:00.000  13:43:58.376  07:13:58.376  44    F       50k            
   10       4   Billotti, Jamie        06:30:00.000  13:46:33.215  07:16:33.215  31    F       50k            
   11       1   Allison, Amy           06:30:00.000  13:47:00.640  07:17:00.640  46    F       50k
   12      38   Miller, PJM            06:30:00.000  13:56:40.011  07:26:40.011  49    F       50k            
   13      13   Duran, Cheryl          06:30:00.000  14:09:12.451  07:39:12.451  51    F       50k            
   14       3   Barry, Karen           06:30:00.000  14:24:46.675  07:54:46.675  56    F       50k            
   15      52   Schleser, Andrea       06:30:00.000  14:25:27.926  07:55:27.926  49    F       50k            
   16       7   Brown, Clelyn          06:30:00.000  14:48:01.588  08:18:01.588  29    F       50k            
   17      28   Kuehster, Mary         06:30:00.000  14:48:22.316  08:18:22.316  52    F       50k            
   18      53   Schuk, Amanda          06:30:00.000  15:05:06.917  08:35:06.917  35    F       50k            
   19      37   McVey, Kathryn         06:30:00.000  15:26:39.411  08:56:39.411  24    F       50k            
   20      22   Hanks, Alexis          06:30:00.000  20:39:37.894  14:09:37.894  24    F       50k           

50k Male Overall

Division: 50k

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      41   Negreann, Joey         06:30:00.000  10:40:11.829  04:10:11.829  24    M       50k            
    2      99   O'Brien, Eric          06:30:00.000  11:22:48.805  04:52:48.805  28    M       50k            
    3      58   Teague, Matthew        06:30:00.000  11:31:45.915  05:01:45.915  20    M       50k            
    4      39   Moore, Curtis          06:30:00.000  11:38:53.871  05:08:53.871  33    M       50k            
    5      56   Smith, Chris           06:30:00.000  12:00:25.984  05:30:25.984  42    M       50k            
    6       2   Arnold, Zachary        06:30:00.000  12:07:36.734  05:37:36.734  26    M       50k            
    7      42   Oury, James            06:30:00.000  12:11:01.405  05:41:01.405  45    M       50k            
    8      23   Henderson, Bentley     06:30:00.000  12:11:19.940  05:41:19.940  53    M       50k            
    9      54   Siudy, Mike            06:30:00.000  12:18:24.184  05:48:24.184  40    M       50k            
   10      49   Rogers, Cale           06:30:00.000  12:18:57.232  05:48:57.232  24    M       50k            
   11      60   Wight, Jordan          06:30:00.000  12:18:57.378  05:48:57.378  32    M       50k            
   12      17   Gabriel, Ben           06:30:00.000  12:19:33.594  05:49:33.594  36    M       50k            
   13      45   Retberg, David         06:30:00.000  12:35:47.705  06:05:47.705  43    M       50k            
   14      26   Kautz, Brad            06:30:00.000  12:44:02.642  06:14:02.642  56    M       50k            
   15      25   Jackson, Ben           06:30:00.000  12:50:14.289  06:20:14.289  27    M       50k            
   16      44   Peach, Joel            06:30:00.000  12:51:44.816  06:21:44.816  35    M       50k            
   17       6   Bowen, Joshua          06:30:00.000  13:04:51.902  06:34:51.902  26    M       50k            
   18      27   Kearns, Todd           06:30:00.000  13:06:25.581  06:36:25.581  46    M       50k            
   19      29   Landis, Rob            06:30:00.000  13:17:45.888  06:47:45.888  28    M       50k            
   20      11   Davenport, Brian       06:30:00.000  13:40:14.368  07:10:14.368  35    M       50k            
   21      48   Rodriguez, Raul        06:30:00.000  13:40:43.094  07:10:43.094  49    M       50k            
   22      55   Slind, Scott           06:30:00.000  13:56:40.651  07:26:40.651  47    M       50k            
   23     112   Williams, Arthur       06:30:00.000  14:08:57.290  07:38:57.290  45    M       50k            
   24      94   Milliken, Ryan         06:30:00.000  14:20:02.751  07:50:02.751  42    M       50k            
   25       9   Conaghan, Jim          06:30:00.000  14:20:45.157  07:50:45.157  47    M       50k            
   26      46   Rhodes, Brian          06:30:00.000  14:24:00.118  07:54:00.118  28    M       50k            
   27      57   Swift, Harry           06:30:00.000  14:30:54.477  08:00:54.477  66    M       50k            
   28      15   Fish, Michael          06:30:00.000  14:44:16.557  08:14:16.557  53    M       50k     

50k Age

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:28:04 AM for Male Age 20 to 29 in division 50k

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      41   Negreann, Joey         06:30:00.000  10:40:11.829  04:10:11.829  24    M       50k            
    2      99   O'Brien, Eric          06:30:00.000  11:22:48.805  04:52:48.805  28    M       50k            
    3      58   Teague, Matthew        06:30:00.000  11:31:45.915  05:01:45.915  20    M       50k            
    4       2   Arnold, Zachary        06:30:00.000  12:07:36.734  05:37:36.734  26    M       50k            
    5      49   Rogers, Cale           06:30:00.000  12:18:57.232  05:48:57.232  24    M       50k            
    6      25   Jackson, Ben           06:30:00.000  12:50:14.289  06:20:14.289  27    M       50k            
    7       6   Bowen, Joshua          06:30:00.000  13:04:51.902  06:34:51.902  26    M       50k            
    8      29   Landis, Rob            06:30:00.000  13:17:45.888  06:47:45.888  28    M       50k            
    9      46   Rhodes, Brian          06:30:00.000  14:24:00.118  07:54:00.118  28    M       50k            

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:28:04 AM for Male Age 30 to 39 in division 50k

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      39   Moore, Curtis          06:30:00.000  11:38:53.871  05:08:53.871  33    M       50k            
    2      60   Wight, Jordan          06:30:00.000  12:18:57.378  05:48:57.378  32    M       50k            
    3      17   Gabriel, Ben           06:30:00.000  12:19:33.594  05:49:33.594  36    M       50k            
    4      44   Peach, Joel            06:30:00.000  12:51:44.816  06:21:44.816  35    M       50k            
    5      11   Davenport, Brian       06:30:00.000  13:40:14.368  07:10:14.368  35    M       50k            

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:28:04 AM for Male Age 40 to 49 in division 50k

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      56   Smith, Chris           06:30:00.000  12:00:25.984  05:30:25.984  42    M       50k            
    2      42   Oury, James            06:30:00.000  12:11:01.405  05:41:01.405  45    M       50k            
    3      54   Siudy, Mike            06:30:00.000  12:18:24.184  05:48:24.184  40    M       50k            
    4      45   Retberg, David         06:30:00.000  12:35:47.705  06:05:47.705  43    M       50k            
    5      27   Kearns, Todd           06:30:00.000  13:06:25.581  06:36:25.581  46    M       50k            
    6      48   Rodriguez, Raul        06:30:00.000  13:40:43.094  07:10:43.094  49    M       50k            
    7      55   Slind, Scott           06:30:00.000  13:56:40.651  07:26:40.651  47    M       50k            
    8     112   Williams, Arthur       06:30:00.000  14:08:57.290  07:38:57.290  45    M       50k            
    9      94   Milliken, Ryan         06:30:00.000  14:20:02.751  07:50:02.751  42    M       50k            
   10       9   Conaghan, Jim          06:30:00.000  14:20:45.157  07:50:45.157  47    M       50k            

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:28:04 AM for Male Age 50 to 59 in division 50k

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      23   Henderson, Bentley     06:30:00.000  12:11:19.940  05:41:19.940  53    M       50k            
    2      26   Kautz, Brad            06:30:00.000  12:44:02.642  06:14:02.642  56    M       50k            
    3      15   Fish, Michael          06:30:00.000  14:44:16.557  08:14:16.557  53    M       50k            

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:28:04 AM for Male Age 60+ in division 50k

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      57   Swift, Harry           06:30:00.000  14:30:54.477  08:00:54.477  66    M       50k            

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:28:04 AM for Female Age 20 to 29 in division 50k

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      34   Maslowski, Robin       06:30:00.000  12:06:16.471  05:36:16.471  29    F       50k            
    2      10   Couvreux, Chloe        06:30:00.000  12:41:19.736  06:11:19.736  29    F       50k            
    3      36   McVey, Lauren          06:30:00.000  12:41:37.322  06:11:37.322  22    F       50k            
    4      19   Goren, Valerie         06:30:00.000  12:59:45.969  06:29:45.969  22    F       50k            
    5       7   Brown, Clelyn          06:30:00.000  14:48:01.588  08:18:01.588  29    F       50k            
    6      37   McVey, Kathryn         06:30:00.000  15:26:39.411  08:56:39.411  24    F       50k            
    7      22   Hanks, Alexis          06:30:00.000  20:39:37.894  14:09:37.894  24    F       50k            

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:28:04 AM for Female Age 30 to 39 in division 50k

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      30   Landry, Katie          06:30:00.000  11:50:36.103  05:20:36.103  30    F       50k            
    2      32   Litt, Shannon-Leigh    06:30:00.000  12:08:08.702  05:38:08.702  35    F       50k            
    3      16   Fry, Katherine         06:30:00.000  12:10:55.375  05:40:55.375  39    F       50k            
    4       4   Billotti, Jamie        06:30:00.000  13:46:33.215  07:16:33.215  31    F       50k            
    5      53   Schuk, Amanda          06:30:00.000  15:05:06.917  08:35:06.917  35    F       50k            

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:28:04 AM for Female Age 40 to 49 in division 50k

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      35   McNutt, Lexi           06:30:00.000  13:16:41.708  06:46:41.708  45    F       50k            
    2      40   Morgan, Kristin        06:30:00.000  13:43:58.376  07:13:58.376  44    F       50k            
    3       1   Allison, Amy           06:30:00.000  13:47:00.640  07:17:00.640  46    F       50k
    4      38   Miller, PJM            06:30:00.000  13:56:40.011  07:26:40.011  49    F       50k            
    5      52   Schleser, Andrea       06:30:00.000  14:25:27.926  07:55:27.926  49    F       50k            

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:28:04 AM for Female Age 50 to 59 in division 50k

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      13   Duran, Cheryl          06:30:00.000  14:09:12.451  07:39:12.451  51    F       50k            
    2       3   Barry, Karen           06:30:00.000  14:24:46.675  07:54:46.675  56    F       50k            
    3      28   Kuehster, Mary         06:30:00.000  14:48:22.316  08:18:22.316  52    F       50k                      

50m Female Overall

Division: 50m

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      84   Hall, Rebecca          06:30:00.000  16:28:16.474  09:58:16.474  36    F       50m            
    2      93   McMahon, Erin          06:30:00.000  17:19:22.772  10:49:22.772  33    F       50m            
    3      87   Kirk, Alyson           06:30:00.000  18:12:12.435  11:42:12.435  31    F       50m            
    4     108   Thien, Sarah           06:30:00.000  18:50:39.590  12:20:39.590  33    F       50m            
    5      85   Howard, Caitlin        06:30:00.000  18:58:22.547  12:28:22.547  31    F       50m            
    6      92   Mcaward, Susan         06:30:00.000  19:16:37.876  12:46:37.876  49    F       50m            
    7      65   Boven, Anna            06:30:00.000  20:25:26.078  13:55:26.078  35    F       50m            
    8      98   Murdock, Jennifer      06:30:00.000  20:39:38.604  14:09:38.604  23    F       50m            
    9      69   Chase, Taylor          06:30:00.000  21:46:17.984  15:16:17.984  30    F       50m            
   10      89   Lee, Claudia           06:30:00.000  21:46:18.304  15:16:18.304  33    F       50m            
   11      90   Leedy, Gail            06:30:00.000  21:54:41.608  15:24:41.608  60    F       50m            

50m Male Overall

Division: 50m

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      91   Mayer, Karl            06:30:00.000  15:56:31.093  09:26:31.093  23    M       50m            
    2     103   Porter, Mark           06:30:00.000  16:29:43.255  09:59:43.255&nbnbsp; 37    M       50m            
    3     110   Thurnhoffer, Dan       06:30:00.000  16:32:14.559  10:02:14.559  27    M       50m            
    4      97   Muggleton, Scott       06:30:00.000  16:37:48.962  10:07:48.962  39    M       50m            
    5      96   Morgan, Micah          06:30:00.000  17:15:33.338  10:45:33.338  30    M       50m            
    6     104   Rufat-Latre, Jorge     06:30:00.000  17:39:15.755  11:09:15.755  52    M       50m            
    7      95   Mocko, Michal          06:30:00.000  17:41:03.205  11:11:03.205  36    M       50m            
    8      73   Covington, Scott       06:30:00.000  17:59:30.579  11:29:30.579  27    M       50m            
    9      72   Couvreux, Brendan      06:30:00.000  18:08:38.690  11:38:38.690  32    M       50m            
   10      83   Gzybowski, Andrew      06:30:00.000  18:17:42.366  11:47:42.366  32    M       50m            
   11     109   Thien, Andrew          06:30:00.000  18:18:19.632  11:48:19.632  33    M       50m            
   12     106   Scott, Charlie         06:30:00.000  18:21:21.629  11:51:21.629  57    M       50m            
   13     105   Russ, Tony             06:30:00.000  18:28:51.212  11:58:51.212  29    M       50m            
   14      68   Bubb, Ron              06:30:00.000  18:35:11.304  12:05:11.304  48    M       50m            
   15      76   Frigon, Cameron        06:30:00.000  18:43:11.498  12:13:11.498  24    M       50m            
   16     111   Whittaker, Jessie      06:30:00.000  18:53:23.254  12:23:23.254  28    M       50m            
   17      63   Barry, Timothy         06:30:00.000  19:15:46.345  12:45:46.345  53    M       50m            
   18      80   Gatton, Joseph         06:30:00.000  19:25:30.259  12:55:30.259  45    M       50m            
   19      82   Guffey, Jacob          06:30:00.000  19:53:21.715  13:23:21.715  36    M       50m            
   20      66   Brown, Andrew          06:30:00.000  20:33:09.027  14:03:09.027  26    M       50m            
   21      62   Barnhart, Mark         06:30:00.000  20:54:26.074  14:24:26.074  25    M       50m            
   22      77   Furtaw, Ed             06:30:00.000  20:58:31.406  14:28:31.406  66    M       50m            
   23      75   Farley, Jamie          06:30:00.000  21:06:25.277  14:36:25.277  35    M       50m            
   24      67   Brown, Philip          06:30:00.000  21:46:33.883  15:16:33.883  28    M       50m            
   25     107   Swiatkowski, Keith     06:30:00.000  22:13:12.596  15:43:12.596  42    M       50m            
   26      64   Boven, Larry           06:30:00.000  22:33:06.505  16:03:06.505  61    M       50m     

50m Age

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:28:05 AM for Male Age 20 to 29 in division 50m

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      91   Mayer, Karl            06:30:00.000  15:56:31.093  09:26:31.093  23    M       50m            
    2     110   Thurnhoffer, Dan       06:30:00.000  16:32:14.559  10:02:14.559  27    M       50m            
    3      73   Covington, Scott       06:30:00.000  17:59:30.579  11:29:30.579  27    M       50m            
    4     105   Russ, Tony             06:30:00.000  18:28:51.212  11:58:51.212  29    M       50m            
    5      76   Frigon, Cameron        06:30:00.000  18:43:11.498  12:13:11.498  24    M       50m            
    6     111   Whittaker, Jessie      06:30:00.000  18:53:23.254  12:23:23.254  28    M       50m            
    7      66   Brown, Andrew          06:30:00.000  20:33:09.027  14:03:09.027  26    M       50m            
    8      62   Barnhart, Mark         06:30:00.000  20:54:26.074  14:24:26.074  25    M       50m            
    9      67   Brown, Philip          06:30:00.000  21:46:33.883  15:16:33.883  28    M       50m            

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:28:05 AM for Male Age 30 to 39 in division 50m

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     103   Porter, Mark           06:30:00.000  16:29:43.255  09:59:43.255  37    M       50m            
    2      97   Muggleton, Scott       06:30:00.000  16:37:48.962  10:07:48.962  39    M       50m            
    3      96   Morgan, Micah          06:30:00.000  17:15:33.338  10:45:33.338  30    M       50m            
    4      95   Mocko, Michal          06:30:00.000  17:41:03.205  11:11:03.205  36    M       50m            
    5      72   Couvreux, Brendan      06:30:00.000  18:08:38.690  11:38:38.690  32    M       50m            
    6      83   Gzybowski, Andrew      06:30:00.000  18:17:42.366  11:47:42.366  32    M       50m            
    7     109   Thien, Andrew          06:30:00.000  18:18:19.632  11:48:19.632  33    M       50m            
    8      82   Guffey, Jacob          06:30:00.000  19:53:21.715  13:23:21.715  36    M       50m            
    9      75   Farley, Jamie          06:30:00.000  21:06:25.277  14:36:25.277  35    M       50m            

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:28:05 AM for Male Age 40 to 49 in division 50m

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      68   Bubb, Ron              06:30:00.000  18:35:11.304  12:05:11.304  48    M       50m            
    2      80   Gatton, Joseph         06:30:00.000  19:25:30.259  12:55:30.259  45    M       50m            
    3     107   Swiatkowski, Keith     06:30:00.000  22:13:12.596  15:43:12.596  42    M       50m            

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:28:05 AM for Male Age 50 to 59 in division 50m

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     104   Rufat-Latre, Jorge     06:30:00.000  17:39:15.755  11:09:15.755  52    M       50m            
    2     106   Scott, Charlie         06:30:00.000  18:21:21.629  11:51:21.629  57    M       50m            
    3      63   Barry, Timothy         06:30:00.000  19:15:46.345  12:45:46.345  53    M       50m            

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:28:05 AM for Male Age 60+ in division 50m

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      77   Furtaw, Ed             06:30:00.000  20:58:31.406  14:28:31.406  66    M       50m            
    2      64   Boven, Larry           06:30:00.000  22:33:06.505  16:03:06.505  61    M       50m            

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:28:05 AM for Female Age 20 to 29 in division 50m

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      98   Murdock, Jennifer      06:30:00.000  20:39:38.604  14:09:38.604  23    F       50m            

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:28:05 AM for Female Age 30 to 39 in division 50m

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      84   Hall, Rebecca          06:30:00.000  16:28:16.474  09:58:16.474  36    F       50m            
    2      93   McMahon, Erin          06:30:00.000  17:19:22.772  10:49:22.772  33    F       50m            
    3      87   Kirk, Alyson           06:30:00.000  18:12:12.435  11:42:12.435  31    F       50m            
    4     108   Thien, Sarah           06:30:00.000  18:50:39.590  12:20:39.590  33    F       50m            
    5      85   Howard, Caitlin        06:30:00.000  18:58:22.547  12:28:22.547  31    F       50m            
    6      65   Boven, Anna            06:30:00.000  20:25:26.078  13:55:26.078  35    F       50m            
    7      69   Chase, Taylor          06:30:00.000  21:46:17.984  15:16:17.984  30    F       50m            
    8      89   Lee, Claudia           06:30:00.000  21:46:18.304  15:16:18.304  33    F       50m            

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:28:05 AM for Female Age 40 to 49 in division 50m

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      92   Mcaward, Susan         06:30:00.000  19:16:37.876  12:46:37.876  49    F       50m            

Age Group Race Report as of 8/25/2014 8:28:05 AM for Female Age 60+ in division 50m

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start        Finish   Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division       
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      90   Leedy, Gail            06:30:00.000  21:54:41.608  15:24:41.608  60    F       50m