2016 Turkey Track Trail Results

5k and 10k Results

Age Groups

Position Bib # Name Chip Start Gun Start Finish Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division

5KM FEMALE 19 AND UNDER – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 155 Romero, Adriana 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:36:36.000 00:00:00.000 00:36:36.000 14 F 5km
2 149 Miller, Paetyn 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:37:34.353 00:00:00.000 00:37:34.353 11 F 5km
3 165 Ghoreishi, Ava 10:00:16.947 10:00:00.000 10:45:48.394 00:45:31.447 00:45:48.394 8 F 5km
4 174 Carpenter, Beatrice 10:00:14.236 10:00:00.000 10:47:37.720 00:47:23.484 00:47:37.720 11 F 5km
5 176 Carpenter, Ivory 10:00:15.364 10:00:00.000 10:47:57.336 00:47:41.972 00:47:57.336 12 F 5km
6 175 McDaniel, Emily 10:00:14.215 10:00:00.000 10:48:01.181 00:47:46.966 00:48:01.181 11 F 5km
7 162 Fitzpatrick, Maylyn 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:51:33.127 00:00:00.000 00:51:33.127 7 F 5km
8 150 Mills, Katelynn 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:54:11.439 00:00:00.000 00:54:11.439 7 F 5km

5KM FEMALE 20-29 – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 129 Carothers, Jamie 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:38:50.375 00:00:00.000 00:38:50.375 28 F 5km

5KM FEMALE 30-39 – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 138 Halterman, Suzy 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:33:04.962 00:00:00.000 00:33:04.962 36 F 5km
2 158 Smith, Desiree 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:34:03.156 00:00:00.000 00:34:03.156 35 F 5km
3 156 Ross, Kristin 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:34:48.993 00:00:00.000 00:34:48.993 35 F 5km
4 173 Roberts, Kelsey 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:35:50.260 00:00:00.000 00:35:50.260 30 F 5km
5 159 Wallace, Elsie 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:35:51.424 00:00:00.000 00:35:51.424 30 F 5km
6 172 Roberts, Riley 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:35:53.068 00:00:00.000 00:35:53.068 30 F 5km
7 168 Blankenship, Jodie 10:00:14.791 10:00:00.000 10:38:12.882 00:37:58.091 00:38:12.882 33 F 5km
8 134 Flaherty, Jennifer 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:38:43.047 00:00:00.000 00:38:43.047 35 F 5km
9 167 Blankenship, Trisha 10:00:17.256 10:00:00.000 10:39:36.998 00:39:19.742 00:39:36.998 38 F 5km
10 141 Karr, Kimberlee 10:00:14.364 10:00:00.000 10:40:36.790 00:40:22.426 00:40:36.790 36 F 5km
11 163 Fitzpatrick, Robin 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:51:35.051 00:00:00.000 00:51:35.051 38 F 5km
12 170 Duvall, Kelly 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:52:27.928 00:00:00.000 00:52:27.928 30 F 5km
13 147 Lucas, Valerie 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:53:59.241 00:00:00.000 00:53:59.241 34 F 5km
14 136 Gomez, Shonna 10:00:14.398 10:00:00.000 11:06:26.586 01:06:12.188 01:06:26.586 36 F 5km

5KM FEMALE 40-49 – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 160 Zetocha, Erin 10:00:13.435 10:00:00.000 10:34:00.444 00:33:47.009 00:34:00.444 45 F 5km
2 161 Kirkland, Rena 10:00:25.547 10:00:00.000 10:41:34.900 00:41:09.353 00:41:34.900 41 F 5km
3 164 Otero, Pamela 10:00:16.369 10:00:00.000 10:52:32.575 00:52:16.206 00:52:32.575 42 F 5km

5KM FEMALE 50-59 – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 171 Rebne, Claudia 10:00:16.741 10:00:00.000 10:35:22.021 00:35:05.280 00:35:22.021 53 F 5km
2 133 Ferrell, Jennifer 10:00:13.162 10:00:00.000 10:35:42.717 00:35:29.555 00:35:42.717 55 F 5km
3 153 Mills, Cynthia 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:39:10.436 00:00:00.000 00:39:10.436 54 F 5km
4 157 Sinkey, Jean 10:00:14.576 10:00:00.000 10:44:48.209 00:44:33.633 00:44:48.209 53 F 5km
5 148 Lucas, Elisha 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:48:37.320 00:00:00.000 00:48:37.320 51 F 5km

5KM FEMALE 60-69 – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 145 Logan, Rita 10:00:15.494 10:00:00.000 10:57:24.926 00:57:09.432 00:57:24.926 63 F 5km
2 169 Hilmer, Linda 10:00:18.431 10:00:00.000 11:05:42.795 01:05:24.364 01:05:42.795 64 F 5km

5KM MALE 19 AND UNDER – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 130 Chavez, Luke 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:33:03.216 00:00:00.000 00:33:03.216 13 M 5km
2 142 Kirkland, Carsten 10:00:14.786 10:00:00.000 10:34:01.955 00:33:47.169 00:34:01.955 9 M 5km
3 152 Mills, Denton 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:38:05.123 00:00:00.000 00:38:05.123 15 M 5km
4 143 Kirkland, Grant 10:00:15.607 10:00:00.000 10:41:41.381 00:41:25.774 00:41:41.381 8 M 5km
5 154 Romero, Andrew 10:27:39.880 10:00:00.000 10:44:26.144 00:16:46.264 00:44:26.144 16 M 5km
6 146 Logan, Zaiah 10:00:16.709 10:00:00.000 10:46:03.941 00:45:47.232 00:46:03.941 10 M 5km
7 151 Mills, Dallas 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:46:48.393 00:00:00.000 00:46:48.393 13 M 5km
8 132 Espinosa, Kyler 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:50:05.312 00:00:00.000 00:50:05.312 9 M 5km
9 166 Ghoreishi, Ayden 10:00:15.610 10:00:00.000 10:52:12.930 00:51:57.320 00:52:12.930 10 M 5km

5KM MALE 40-49 – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 144 Kothe, Aaron 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:33:19.198 00:00:00.000 00:33:19.198 46 M 5km

5KM MALE 50-59 – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 135 Garduno, Tom 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:47:00.769 00:00:00.000 00:47:00.769 53 M 5km

10KM FEMALE 19 AND UNDER – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 201 Luttrell, London 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:07:47.957 00:00:00.000 01:07:47.957 13 F 10km

10KM FEMALE 20-29 – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 224 Flora, Rebecca 10:00:37.453 10:00:00.000 11:10:44.736 01:10:07.283 01:10:44.736 25 F 10km
2 188 Cunningham, Stephanie 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:11:03.604 00:00:00.000 01:11:03.604 28 F 10km
3 190 Durrer, Devon 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:18:01.413 00:00:00.000 01:18:01.413 28 F 10km

10KM FEMALE 30-39 – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 216 Wingo, Stephanie 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:58:32.813 00:00:00.000 00:58:32.813 35 F 10km
2 204 Meadows, Sarah 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:08:44.175 00:00:00.000 01:08:44.175 38 F 10km
3 207 Richey, Erin 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:12:39.346 00:00:00.000 01:12:39.346 31 F 10km
4 186 crain, christina 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:13:00.000 00:00:00.000 01:13:00.000 36 F 10km
5 217 Smith, Allison 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:18:44.753 00:00:00.000 01:18:44.753 34 F 10km
6 198 kleckner, jaclyn 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:23:04.366 00:00:00.000 01:23:04.366 37 F 10km
7 211 Sprinkle, Lindsey 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:23:53.490 00:00:00.000 01:23:53.490 30 F 10km
8 184 Blackman, Sara 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:26:47.024 00:00:00.000 01:26:47.024 31 F 10km
9 218 Price, Natelie 10:00:37.457 10:00:00.000 11:26:47.996 01:26:10.539 01:26:47.996 37 F 10km
10 209 Smith, Nicki 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:35:03.964 00:00:00.000 01:35:03.964 36 F 10km
11 214 Vaccaro, Helen 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:40:19.370 00:00:00.000 01:40:19.370 31 F 10km
12 206 Pierce, Amanda 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:45:27.921 00:00:00.000 01:45:27.921 35 F 10km

10KM FEMALE 40-49 – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 189 Dennis, Anna 10:58:22.000 10:00:00.000 10:58:22.000 00:00:00.000 00:58:22.000 40 F 10km
2 192 Galabota, Cindi 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:09:09.460 00:00:00.000 01:09:09.460 41 F 10km
3 212 Tellez, Denise 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:12:26.046 00:00:00.000 01:12:26.046 46 F 10km
4 208 Sanders, Amanda 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:15:25.083 00:00:00.000 01:15:25.083 40 F 10km
5 199 Kothe, Michelle 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:16:35.530 00:00:00.000 01:16:35.530 42 F 10km
6 185 Chavez, Faith 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:33:09.281 00:00:00.000 01:33:09.281 44 F 10km
7 222 Gamboa, Amy 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:36:33.864 00:00:00.000 01:36:33.864 40 F 10km

10KM FEMALE 50-59 – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 194 Hayes, Connie 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:08:12.832 00:00:00.000 01:08:12.832 53 F 10km
2 205 Miller, Paula 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:08:35.500 00:00:00.000 01:08:35.500 50 F 10km
3 193 Garduno, Catherine 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:27:02.194 00:00:00.000 01:27:02.194 52 F 10km
4 200 Lucas, Diane 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:32:26.548 00:00:00.000 01:32:26.548 58 F 10km
5 187 Crowe, Laura 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:33:48.174 00:00:00.000 01:33:48.174 58 F 10km
6 183 Applegate, Cynthia 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:49:04.200 00:00:00.000 01:49:04.200 59 F 10km
7 197 Keane, Joanne 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:49:07.697 00:00:00.000 01:49:07.697 55 F 10km

10KM FEMALE 60-69 – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 180 Alley, Marge 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:35:05.071 00:00:00.000 01:35:05.071 65 F 10km
2 182 Altenberg, Mary 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:50:54.535 00:00:00.000 01:50:54.535 60 F 10km

10KM MALE 19 AND UNDER – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 220 Goss, Rowan 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:41:50.152 00:00:00.000 01:41:50.152 9 M 10km

10KM MALE 30-39 – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 223 Lester, Trevor 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:11:26.192 00:00:00.000 01:11:26.192 33 M 10km
2 195 Hicks, Daniel 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:18:09.378 00:00:00.000 01:18:09.378 36 M 10km
3 210 Smith, Timm 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:35:05.694 00:00:00.000 01:35:05.694 36 M 10km

10KM MALE 40-49 – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 219 Zamora, David 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:29:51.782 00:00:00.000 01:29:51.782 49 M 10km
2 181 Alley, Clint 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:35:06.022 00:00:00.000 01:35:06.022 41 M 10km

10KM MALE 50-59 – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 203 Martinez, Ken 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:01:47.332 00:00:00.000 01:01:47.332 57 M 10km
2 213 Tellez, Enrique 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:11:32.644 00:00:00.000 01:11:32.644 52 M 10km

10KM MALE 60-69 – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 215 Vanlandingham, Frank 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:03:19.647 00:00:00.000 01:03:19.647 66 M 10km
2 202 Marquez, Richard 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:21:11.710 00:00:00.000 01:21:11.710 63 M 10km

Overall Female

Position Bib # Name Chip Start Gun Start Finish Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division

DIVISION: 5KM
1 138 Halterman, Suzy 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:33:04.962 00:00:00.000 00:33:04.962 36 F 5km
2 160 Zetocha, Erin 10:00:13.435 10:00:00.000 10:34:00.444 00:33:47.009 00:34:00.444 45 F 5km
3 158 Smith, Desiree 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:34:03.156 00:00:00.000 00:34:03.156 35 F 5km
4 156 Ross, Kristin 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:34:48.993 00:00:00.000 00:34:48.993 35 F 5km
5 171 Rebne, Claudia 10:00:16.741 10:00:00.000 10:35:22.021 00:35:05.280 00:35:22.021 53 F 5km
6 133 Ferrell, Jennifer 10:00:13.162 10:00:00.000 10:35:42.717 00:35:29.555 00:35:42.717 55 F 5km
7 173 Roberts, Kelsey 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:35:50.260 00:00:00.000 00:35:50.260 30 F 5km
8 159 Wallace, Elsie 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:35:51.424 00:00:00.000 00:35:51.424 30 F 5km
9 172 Roberts, Riley 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:35:53.068 00:00:00.000 00:35:53.068 30 F 5km
10 155 Romero, Adriana 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:36:36.000 00:00:00.000 00:36:36.000 14 F 5km
11 149 Miller, Paetyn 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:37:34.353 00:00:00.000 00:37:34.353 11 F 5km
12 168 Blankenship, Jodie 10:00:14.791 10:00:00.000 10:38:12.882 00:37:58.091 00:38:12.882 33 F 5km
13 134 Flaherty, Jennifer 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:38:43.047 00:00:00.000 00:38:43.047 35 F 5km
14 129 Carothers, Jamie 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:38:50.375 00:00:00.000 00:38:50.375 28 F 5km
15 153 Mills, Cynthia 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:39:10.436 00:00:00.000 00:39:10.436 54 F 5km
16 167 Blankenship, Trisha 10:00:17.256 10:00:00.000 10:39:36.998 00:39:19.742 00:39:36.998 38 F 5km
17 141 Karr, Kimberlee 10:00:14.364 10:00:00.000 10:40:36.790 00:40:22.426 00:40:36.790 36 F 5km
18 161 Kirkland, Rena 10:00:25.547 10:00:00.000 10:41:34.900 00:41:09.353 00:41:34.900 41 F 5km
19 157 Sinkey, Jean 10:00:14.576 10:00:00.000 10:44:48.209 00:44:33.633 00:44:48.209 53 F 5km
20 165 Ghoreishi, Ava 10:00:16.947 10:00:00.000 10:45:48.394 00:45:31.447 00:45:48.394 8 F 5km
21 174 Carpenter, Beatrice 10:00:14.236 10:00:00.000 10:47:37.720 00:47:23.484 00:47:37.720 11 F 5km
22 176 Carpenter, Ivory 10:00:15.364 10:00:00.000 10:47:57.336 00:47:41.972 00:47:57.336 12 F 5km
23 175 McDaniel, Emily 10:00:14.215 10:00:00.000 10:48:01.181 00:47:46.966 00:48:01.181 11 F 5km
24 148 Lucas, Elisha 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:48:37.320 00:00:00.000 00:48:37.320 51 F 5km
25 162 Fitzpatrick, Maylyn 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:51:33.127 00:00:00.000 00:51:33.127 7 F 5km
26 163 Fitzpatrick, Robin 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:51:35.051 00:00:00.000 00:51:35.051 38 F 5km
27 170 Duvall, Kelly 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:52:27.928 00:00:00.000 00:52:27.928 30 F 5km
28 164 Otero, Pamela 10:00:16.369 10:00:00.000 10:52:32.575 00:52:16.206 00:52:32.575 42 F 5km
29 147 Lucas, Valerie 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:53:59.241 00:00:00.000 00:53:59.241 34 F 5km
30 150 Mills, Katelynn 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:54:11.439 00:00:00.000 00:54:11.439 7 F 5km
31 145 Logan, Rita 10:00:15.494 10:00:00.000 10:57:24.926 00:57:09.432 00:57:24.926 63 F 5km
32 169 Hilmer, Linda 10:00:18.431 10:00:00.000 11:05:42.795 01:05:24.364 01:05:42.795 64 F 5km
33 136 Gomez, Shonna 10:00:14.398 10:00:00.000 11:06:26.586 01:06:12.188 01:06:26.586 36 F 5km

DIVISION: 10KM
1 189 Dennis, Anna 10:58:22.000 10:00:00.000 10:58:22.000 00:00:00.000 00:58:22.000 40 F 10km
2 216 Wingo, Stephanie 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:58:32.813 00:00:00.000 00:58:32.813 35 F 10km
3 201 Luttrell, London 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:07:47.957 00:00:00.000 01:07:47.957 13 F 10km
4 194 Hayes, Connie 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:08:12.832 00:00:00.000 01:08:12.832 53 F 10km
5 205 Miller, Paula 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:08:35.500 00:00:00.000 01:08:35.500 50 F 10km
6 204 Meadows, Sarah 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:08:44.175 00:00:00.000 01:08:44.175 38 F 10km
7 192 Galabota, Cindi 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:09:09.460 00:00:00.000 01:09:09.460 41 F 10km
8 224 Flora, Rebecca 10:00:37.453 10:00:00.000 11:10:44.736 01:10:07.283 01:10:44.736 25 F 10km
9 188 Cunningham, Stephanie 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:11:03.604 00:00:00.000 01:11:03.604 28 F 10km
10 212 Tellez, Denise 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:12:26.046 00:00:00.000 01:12:26.046 46 F 10km
11 207 Richey, Erin 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:12:39.346 00:00:00.000 01:12:39.346 31 F 10km
12 186 crain, christina 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:13:00.000 00:00:00.000 01:13:00.000 36 F 10km
13 208 Sanders, Amanda 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:15:25.083 00:00:00.000 01:15:25.083 40 F 10km
14 199 Kothe, Michelle 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:16:35.530 00:00:00.000 01:16:35.530 42 F 10km
15 190 Durrer, Devon 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:18:01.413 00:00:00.000 01:18:01.413 28 F 10km
16 217 Smith, Allison 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:18:44.753 00:00:00.000 01:18:44.753 34 F 10km
17 198 kleckner, jaclyn 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:23:04.366 00:00:00.000 01:23:04.366 37 F 10km
18 211 Sprinkle, Lindsey 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:23:53.490 00:00:00.000 01:23:53.490 30 F 10km
19 184 Blackman, Sara 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:26:47.024 00:00:00.000 01:26:47.024 31 F 10km
20 218 Price, Natelie 10:00:37.457 10:00:00.000 11:26:47.996 01:26:10.539 01:26:47.996 37 F 10km
21 193 Garduno, Catherine 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:27:02.194 00:00:00.000 01:27:02.194 52 F 10km
22 200 Lucas, Diane 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:32:26.548 00:00:00.000 01:32:26.548 58 F 10km
23 185 Chavez, Faith 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:33:09.281 00:00:00.000 01:33:09.281 44 F 10km
24 187 Crowe, Laura 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:33:48.174 00:00:00.000 01:33:48.174 58 F 10km
25 209 Smith, Nicki 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:35:03.964 00:00:00.000 01:35:03.964 36 F 10km
26 180 Alley, Marge 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:35:05.071 00:00:00.000 01:35:05.071 65 F 10km
27 222 Gamboa, Amy 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:36:33.864 00:00:00.000 01:36:33.864 40 F 10km
28 214 Vaccaro, Helen 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:40:19.370 00:00:00.000 01:40:19.370 31 F 10km
29 206 Pierce, Amanda 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:45:27.921 00:00:00.000 01:45:27.921 35 F 10km
30 183 Applegate, Cynthia 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:49:04.200 00:00:00.000 01:49:04.200 59 F 10km
31 197 Keane, Joanne 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:49:07.697 00:00:00.000 01:49:07.697 55 F 10km
32 182 Altenberg, Mary 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:50:54.535 00:00:00.000 01:50:54.535 60 F 10km

Overall Male

Position Bib # Name Chip Start Gun Start Finish Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division

DIVISION: 5KM
1 130 Chavez, Luke 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:33:03.216 00:00:00.000 00:33:03.216 13 M 5km
2 144 Kothe, Aaron 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:33:19.198 00:00:00.000 00:33:19.198 46 M 5km
3 142 Kirkland, Carsten 10:00:14.786 10:00:00.000 10:34:01.955 00:33:47.169 00:34:01.955 9 M 5km
4 152 Mills, Denton 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:38:05.123 00:00:00.000 00:38:05.123 15 M 5km
5 143 Kirkland, Grant 10:00:15.607 10:00:00.000 10:41:41.381 00:41:25.774 00:41:41.381 8 M 5km
6 154 Romero, Andrew 10:27:39.880 10:00:00.000 10:44:26.144 00:16:46.264 00:44:26.144 16 M 5km
7 146 Logan, Zaiah 10:00:16.709 10:00:00.000 10:46:03.941 00:45:47.232 00:46:03.941 10 M 5km
8 151 Mills, Dallas 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:46:48.393 00:00:00.000 00:46:48.393 13 M 5km
9 135 Garduno, Tom 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:47:00.769 00:00:00.000 00:47:00.769 53 M 5km
10 132 Espinosa, Kyler 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 10:50:05.312 00:00:00.000 00:50:05.312 9 M 5km
11 166 Ghoreishi, Ayden 10:00:15.610 10:00:00.000 10:52:12.930 00:51:57.320 00:52:12.930 10 M 5km

DIVISION: 10KM
1 203 Martinez, Ken 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:01:47.332 00:00:00.000 01:01:47.332 57 M 10km
2 215 Vanlandingham, Frank 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:03:19.647 00:00:00.000 01:03:19.647 66 M 10km
3 223 Lester, Trevor 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:11:26.192 00:00:00.000 01:11:26.192 33 M 10km
4 213 Tellez, Enrique 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:11:32.644 00:00:00.000 01:11:32.644 52 M 10km
5 195 Hicks, Daniel 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:18:09.378 00:00:00.000 01:18:09.378 36 M 10km
6 202 Marquez, Richard 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:21:11.710 00:00:00.000 01:21:11.710 63 M 10km
7 219 Zamora, David 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:29:51.782 00:00:00.000 01:29:51.782 49 M 10km
8 210 Smith, Timm 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:35:05.694 00:00:00.000 01:35:05.694 36 M 10km
9 181 Alley, Clint 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:35:06.022 00:00:00.000 01:35:06.022 41 M 10km
10 220 Goss, Rowan 00:00:00.000 10:00:00.000 11:41:50.152 00:00:00.000 01:41:50.152 9 M 10km

Half Marathon and Full Marathon

Age by Division

Position Bib # Name Chip Start Gun Start Finish Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division

HALF MARATHON FEMALE 19 AND UNDER – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 87 Braford-Lefebvre, Raja 08:00:08.12 08:00:00.00 11:51:37.83 03:51:29.71 03:51:37.83 12 F Half Marathon

HALF MARATHON FEMALE 20-29 – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 11 Cook, Meredith 08:00:11.09 08:00:00.00 09:47:01.70 01:46:50.60 01:47:01.70 23 F Half Marathon
2 22 Garcia, Carmille 08:00:10.66 08:00:00.00 10:23:43.42 02:23:32.76 02:23:43.42 22 F Half Marathon
3 28 Kindsfather, Molly 08:00:23.16 08:00:00.00 10:28:47.71 02:28:24.55 02:28:47.71 29 F Half Marathon
4 40 Meredih, Madeleine 08:00:13.27 08:00:00.00 10:37:11.00 02:36:57.72 02:37:11.00 21 F Half Marathon

HALF MARATHON FEMALE 30-39 – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 43 Nelson, Sonja 08:00:12.19 08:00:00.00 09:59:10.95 01:58:58.75 01:59:10.95 35 F Half Marathon
2 62 Hernandez, Wendy 08:00:08.99 08:00:00.00 10:02:06.80 02:01:57.80 02:02:06.80 39 F Half Marathon
3 63 Erwin, Michelle 08:00:28.46 08:00:00.00 10:09:01.83 02:08:33.36 02:09:01.83 34 F Half Marathon
4 23 Gillette, Emily 08:00:25.23 08:00:00.00 10:14:20.94 02:13:55.70 02:14:20.94 36 F Half Marathon
5 26 Gunkelman, Debra 08:00:09.22 08:00:00.00 10:16:35.39 02:16:26.17 02:16:35.39 38 F Half Marathon
6 52 Sowecke, Carly 08:00:14.94 08:00:00.00 10:29:01.23 02:28:46.28 02:29:01.23 31 F Half Marathon
7 20 Garber, Ashley 08:00:22.18 08:00:00.00 10:30:54.54 02:30:32.35 02:30:54.54 37 F Half Marathon
8 9 Carr, Jessica 08:00:18.99 08:00:00.00 10:43:22.38 02:43:03.39 02:43:22.38 38 F Half Marathon

HALF MARATHON FEMALE 40-49 – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 27 Halford, Agata 08:00:09.23 08:00:00.00 10:09:14.28 02:09:05.04 02:09:14.28 45 F Half Marathon
2 42 Miller, Samantha 08:00:10.24 08:00:00.00 10:10:28.65 02:10:18.40 02:10:28.65 40 F Half Marathon
3 4 Bergdolt, Stephanie 08:00:07.71 08:00:00.00 10:18:50.21 02:18:42.50 02:18:50.21 40 F Half Marathon
4 37 Malone, Teresa 08:00:12.70 08:00:00.00 10:24:34.60 02:24:21.90 02:24:34.60 48 F Half Marathon
5 90 Clarke, Jennifer 08:00:13.45 08:00:00.00 10:30:21.00 02:30:07.54 02:30:21.00 43 F Half Marathon
6 67 Cocke, Mary 08:00:11.73 08:00:00.00 10:41:56.98 02:41:45.24 02:41:56.98 48 F Half Marathon
7 45 phillips, Allison 08:00:25.41 08:00:00.00 11:07:09.33 03:06:43.91 03:07:09.33 40 F Half Marathon

HALF MARATHON FEMALE 50-59 – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 35 Luttrell, Carol 08:00:12.30 08:00:00.00 10:29:48.96 02:29:36.65 02:29:48.96 50 F Half Marathon
2 5 Bowles, Anita 08:00:13.46 08:00:00.00 10:40:16.70 02:40:03.24 02:40:16.70 52 F Half Marathon
3 31 Laseter, Kathleen 08:00:16.91 08:00:00.00 10:56:32.16 02:56:15.25 02:56:32.16 50 F Half Marathon

HALF MARATHON FEMALE 60-69 – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 32 Leedy, Gail 08:00:16.90 08:00:00.00 10:21:32.70 02:21:15.79 02:21:32.70 62 F Half Marathon
2 3 Bean, Melinda 08:00:24.95 08:00:00.00 11:23:43.73 03:23:18.78 03:23:43.73 60 F Half Marathon

HALF MARATHON MALE 19 AND UNDER – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 6 Bowles, Andrew 08:00:12.42 08:00:00.00 10:25:42.42 02:25:30.00 02:25:42.42 10 M Half Marathon
2 16 Espinosa, Blailand 08:00:19.87 08:00:00.00 11:32:41.77 03:32:21.90 03:32:41.77 14 M Half Marathon
3 7 Braford-Lefebvre, Soren 08:00:08.26 08:00:00.00 11:51:31.12 03:51:22.86 03:51:31.12 10 M Half Marathon

HALF MARATHON MALE 20-29 – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 46 Piwowarczyk, Michal 08:00:15.60 08:00:00.00 09:56:54.86 01:56:39.25 01:56:54.86 26 M Half Marathon
2 38 Marks, Robert 08:00:08.24 08:00:00.00 10:03:08.11 02:02:59.87 02:03:08.11 22 M Half Marathon
3 8 Bruner, John 08:00:11.42 08:00:00.00 10:16:03.71 02:15:52.28 02:16:03.71 26 M Half Marathon
4 109 Small, Tanner 08:00:07.20 08:00:00.00 10:16:54.90 02:16:47.69 02:16:54.90 26 M Half Marathon
5 36 Mainini, Kevin 08:00:21.41 08:00:00.00 11:18:37.53 03:18:16.12 03:18:37.53 24 M Half Marathon

HALF MARATHON MALE 30-39 – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 2 Banks, Richard 08:00:06.62 08:00:00.00 09:36:34.43 01:36:27.80 01:36:34.43 38 M Half Marathon
2 57 Wolford, Mathew 08:00:07.56 08:00:00.00 09:38:42.94 01:38:35.38 01:38:42.94 32 M Half Marathon
3 33 Logan, Derek 08:00:06.47 08:00:00.00 09:45:17.02 01:45:10.54 01:45:17.02 34 M Half Marathon
4 84 Braford, Cody 08:00:07.47 08:00:00.00 09:52:40.29 01:52:32.81 01:52:40.29 39 M Half Marathon
5 56 Wilson, Eric 08:00:06.88 08:00:00.00 09:55:29.02 01:55:22.13 01:55:29.02 36 M Half Marathon
6 39 Martinez, Rudy 08:00:09.23 08:00:00.00 09:58:32.93 01:58:23.70 01:58:32.93 36 M Half Marathon
7 104 Rivers, Shea 08:00:10.26 08:00:00.00 10:00:43.63 02:00:33.36 02:00:43.63 31 M Half Marathon
8 10 Conley, Lucas 08:00:14.11 08:00:00.00 10:03:22.40 02:03:08.28 02:03:22.40 37 M Half Marathon
9 1 Baker, Robert 08:00:10.66 08:00:00.00 10:12:30.57 02:12:19.90 02:12:30.57 32 M Half Marathon
10 14 Efird, Phillip 08:00:14.42 08:00:00.00 10:55:48.31 02:55:33.89 02:55:48.31 35 M Half Marathon

HALF MARATHON MALE 40-49 – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 29 kirkland, nathan 08:00:06.91 08:00:00.00 09:42:59.44 01:42:52.53 01:42:59.44 41 M Half Marathon
2 47 Rane, Steve 08:00:08.78 08:00:00.00 09:53:25.25 01:53:16.46 01:53:25.25 44 M Half Marathon
3 68 Collins, Steve 08:00:11.42 08:00:00.00 10:16:22.42 02:16:10.99 02:16:22.42 45 M Half Marathon
4 48 Romero, Jason 08:00:14.11 08:00:00.00 10:25:46.47 02:25:32.36 02:25:46.47 43 M Half Marathon
5 111 Walker, Timothy 08:00:23.86 08:00:00.00 11:08:15.35 03:07:51.49 03:08:15.35 46 M Half Marathon
6 55 Volkerding, John 00:00:00.00 08:00:00.00 11:31:28.69 03:31:28.69 03:31:28.69 48 M Half Marathon

HALF MARATHON MALE 50-59 – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 65 Slind, Scott 08:00:06.46 08:00:00.00 09:51:38.95 01:51:32.49 01:51:38.95 50 M Half Marathon
2 66 Henderson, Bentley 08:00:12.04 08:00:00.00 09:52:51.25 01:52:39.20 01:52:51.25 54 M Half Marathon
3 15 Endres, Mark 00:00:00.00 08:00:00.00 10:06:47.35 00:00:00.00 02:06:47.35 58 M Half Marathon
4 64 Roan, Matt 08:00:15.24 08:00:00.00 10:11:46.04 02:11:30.80 02:11:46.04 51 M Half Marathon
5 51 Sinkey, Don 08:00:10.13 08:00:00.00 10:17:18.51 02:17:08.37 02:17:18.51 52 M Half Marathon
6 61 Zetocha, Paul 08:00:08.78 08:00:00.00 10:18:15.78 02:18:07.00 02:18:15.78 54 M Half Marathon
7 41 Meredith, Jeff 08:00:13.80 08:00:00.00 10:37:17.93 02:37:04.13 02:37:17.93 53 M Half Marathon
8 54 Stotzer, Al 08:00:18.48 08:00:00.00 10:42:25.69 02:42:07.20 02:42:25.69 59 M Half Marathon
9 17 Eytalis, Robert 08:00:18.81 08:00:00.00 11:05:56.31 03:05:37.49 03:05:56.31 53 M Half Marathon
10 34 Lucas, Allen 08:00:22.17 08:00:00.00 11:33:00.07 03:32:37.90 03:33:00.07 58 M Half Marathon
11 21 Garcia, Joaquin 00:00:00.00 11:25:00.00 15:05:00.00 00:00:00.00 03:40:00.00 51 M Half Marathon

HALF MARATHON MALE 60-69 – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 12 currie, richard 08:00:00.00 08:00:00.00 10:42:21.07 02:42:21.07 02:42:21.07 61 M Half Marathon

MARATHON FEMALE 20-29 – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 103 Ramirez, Katie 08:00:11.96 08:00:00.00 13:27:00.00 05:26:48.03 05:27:00.00 29 F Marathon

MARATHON FEMALE 30-39 – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 99 Lefebvre, Ivy 08:00:07.91 08:00:00.00 12:23:38.96 04:23:31.04 04:23:38.96 38 F Marathon

MARATHON FEMALE 40-49 – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 91 Courson, Stephanie 08:00:16.27 08:00:00.00 13:47:00.00 05:46:43.72 05:47:00.00 42 F Marathon

MARATHON FEMALE 50-59 – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 95 Hedgpeth, Teri 08:00:19.34 08:00:00.00 13:39:00.00 05:38:40.65 05:39:00.00 50 F Marathon
2 94 Garcia, Kelley “”Perky”” 08:00:20.82 08:00:00.00 15:05:00.00 07:04:39.17 07:05:00.00 50 F Marathon

MARATHON MALE 19 AND UNDER – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 83 Bonenberger, Max 08:00:06.83 08:00:00.00 12:53:40.82 04:53:33.99 04:53:40.82 14 M Marathon

MARATHON MALE 20-29 – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 89 Burke, Shaun 08:00:07.43 08:00:00.00 11:24:49.53 03:24:42.10 03:24:49.53 29 M Marathon
2 114 Critean, Matthew 08:00:24.83 08:00:00.00 12:35:20.18 04:34:55.35 04:35:20.18 28 M Marathon

MARATHON MALE 30-39 – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 107 Shine, Scott 08:00:07.02 08:00:00.00 11:51:52.80 03:51:45.78 03:51:52.80 33 M Marathon
2 113 Wiltbank, Benjamin 08:00:09.63 08:00:00.00 12:07:03.20 04:06:53.57 04:07:03.20 37 M Marathon
3 112 Whittaker, Jessie 08:00:09.78 08:00:00.00 12:26:23.48 04:26:13.69 04:26:23.48 30 M Marathon

MARATHON MALE 40-49 – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 102 Oury, James 08:00:10.35 08:00:00.00 12:35:06.94 04:34:56.59 04:35:06.94 47 M Marathon
2 88 Brown, Lee 08:00:08.39 08:00:00.00 12:36:42.77 04:36:34.38 04:36:42.77 42 M Marathon

MARATHON MALE 50-59 – based on Gun Elapsed time
1 106 Schneider, Stan 08:00:19.31 08:00:00.00 13:30:10.00 05:29:50.69 05:30:10.00 51 M Marathon
2 105 Rodriguez, Raul 08:00:12.72 08:00:00.00 14:02:00.00 06:01:47.27 06:02:00.00 51 M Marathon
3 98 Juskiewicz, Nicholas 08:00:17.02 08:00:00.00 14:09:00.00 06:08:42.97 06:09:00.00 55 M Marathon

Female by Division

Position Bib # Name Chip Start Gun Start Finish Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division

DIVISION: HALF MARATHON
1 11 Cook, Meredith 08:00:11.09 08:00:00.00 09:47:01.70 01:46:50.60 01:47:01.70 23 F Half Marathon
2 43 Nelson, Sonja 08:00:12.19 08:00:00.00 09:59:10.95 01:58:58.75 01:59:10.95 35 F Half Marathon
3 62 Hernandez, Wendy 08:00:08.99 08:00:00.00 10:02:06.80 02:01:57.80 02:02:06.80 39 F Half Marathon
4 63 Erwin, Michelle 08:00:28.46 08:00:00.00 10:09:01.83 02:08:33.36 02:09:01.83 34 F Half Marathon
5 27 Halford, Agata 08:00:09.23 08:00:00.00 10:09:14.28 02:09:05.04 02:09:14.28 45 F Half Marathon
6 42 Miller, Samantha 08:00:10.24 08:00:00.00 10:10:28.65 02:10:18.40 02:10:28.65 40 F Half Marathon
7 23 Gillette, Emily 08:00:25.23 08:00:00.00 10:14:20.94 02:13:55.70 02:14:20.94 36 F Half Marathon
8 26 Gunkelman, Debra 08:00:09.22 08:00:00.00 10:16:35.39 02:16:26.17 02:16:35.39 38 F Half Marathon
9 4 Bergdolt, Stephanie 08:00:07.71 08:00:00.00 10:18:50.21 02:18:42.50 02:18:50.21 40 F Half Marathon
10 32 Leedy, Gail 08:00:16.90 08:00:00.00 10:21:32.70 02:21:15.79 02:21:32.70 62 F Half Marathon
11 22 Garcia, Carmille 08:00:10.66 08:00:00.00 10:23:43.42 02:23:32.76 02:23:43.42 22 F Half Marathon
12 37 Malone, Teresa 08:00:12.70 08:00:00.00 10:24:34.60 02:24:21.90 02:24:34.60 48 F Half Marathon
13 28 Kindsfather, Molly 08:00:23.16 08:00:00.00 10:28:47.71 02:28:24.55 02:28:47.71 29 F Half Marathon
14 52 Sowecke, Carly 08:00:14.94 08:00:00.00 10:29:01.23 02:28:46.28 02:29:01.23 31 F Half Marathon
15 35 Luttrell, Carol 08:00:12.30 08:00:00.00 10:29:48.96 02:29:36.65 02:29:48.96 50 F Half Marathon
16 90 Clarke, Jennifer 08:00:13.45 08:00:00.00 10:30:21.00 02:30:07.54 02:30:21.00 43 F Half Marathon
17 20 Garber, Ashley 08:00:22.18 08:00:00.00 10:30:54.54 02:30:32.35 02:30:54.54 37 F Half Marathon
18 40 Meredih, Madeleine 08:00:13.27 08:00:00.00 10:37:11.00 02:36:57.72 02:37:11.00 21 F Half Marathon
19 5 Bowles, Anita 08:00:13.46 08:00:00.00 10:40:16.70 02:40:03.24 02:40:16.70 52 F Half Marathon
20 67 Cocke, Mary 08:00:11.73 08:00:00.00 10:41:56.98 02:41:45.24 02:41:56.98 48 F Half Marathon
21 9 Carr, Jessica 08:00:18.99 08:00:00.00 10:43:22.38 02:43:03.39 02:43:22.38 38 F Half Marathon
22 31 Laseter, Kathleen 08:00:16.91 08:00:00.00 10:56:32.16 02:56:15.25 02:56:32.16 50 F Half Marathon
23 45 phillips, Allison 08:00:25.41 08:00:00.00 11:07:09.33 03:06:43.91 03:07:09.33 40 F Half Marathon
24 3 Bean, Melinda 08:00:24.95 08:00:00.00 11:23:43.73 03:23:18.78 03:23:43.73 60 F Half Marathon
25 87 Braford-Lefebvre, Raja 08:00:08.12 08:00:00.00 11:51:37.83 03:51:29.71 03:51:37.83 12 F Half Marathon

DIVISION: MARATHON
1 99 Lefebvre, Ivy 08:00:07.91 08:00:00.00 12:23:38.96 04:23:31.04 04:23:38.96 38 F Marathon
2 103 Ramirez, Katie 08:00:11.96 08:00:00.00 13:27:00.00 05:26:48.03 05:27:00.00 29 F Marathon
3 95 Hedgpeth, Teri 08:00:19.34 08:00:00.00 13:39:00.00 05:38:40.65 05:39:00.00 50 F Marathon
4 91 Courson, Stephanie 08:00:16.27 08:00:00.00 13:47:00.00 05:46:43.72 05:47:00.00 42 F Marathon
5 94 Garcia, Kelley “”Perky”” 08:00:20.82 08:00:00.00 15:05:00.00 07:04:39.17 07:05:00.00 50 F Marathon

Male by Division

Position Bib # Name Chip Start Gun Start Finish Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division

DIVISION: HALF MARATHON
1 2 Banks, Richard 08:00:06.62 08:00:00.00 09:36:34.43 01:36:27.80 01:36:34.43 38 M Half Marathon
2 57 Wolford, Mathew 08:00:07.56 08:00:00.00 09:38:42.94 01:38:35.38 01:38:42.94 32 M Half Marathon
3 29 kirkland, nathan 08:00:06.91 08:00:00.00 09:42:59.44 01:42:52.53 01:42:59.44 41 M Half Marathon
4 33 Logan, Derek 08:00:06.47 08:00:00.00 09:45:17.02 01:45:10.54 01:45:17.02 34 M Half Marathon
5 65 Slind, Scott 08:00:06.46 08:00:00.00 09:51:38.95 01:51:32.49 01:51:38.95 50 M Half Marathon
6 84 Braford, Cody 08:00:07.47 08:00:00.00 09:52:40.29 01:52:32.81 01:52:40.29 39 M Half Marathon
7 66 Henderson, Bentley 08:00:12.04 08:00:00.00 09:52:51.25 01:52:39.20 01:52:51.25 54 M Half Marathon
8 47 Rane, Steve 08:00:08.78 08:00:00.00 09:53:25.25 01:53:16.46 01:53:25.25 44 M Half Marathon
9 56 Wilson, Eric 08:00:06.88 08:00:00.00 09:55:29.02 01:55:22.13 01:55:29.02 36 M Half Marathon
10 46 Piwowarczyk, Michal 08:00:15.60 08:00:00.00 09:56:54.86 01:56:39.25 01:56:54.86 26 M Half Marathon
11 39 Martinez, Rudy 08:00:09.23 08:00:00.00 09:58:32.93 01:58:23.70 01:58:32.93 36 M Half Marathon
12 104 Rivers, Shea 08:00:10.26 08:00:00.00 10:00:43.63 02:00:33.36 02:00:43.63 31 M Half Marathon
13 38 Marks, Robert 08:00:08.24 08:00:00.00 10:03:08.11 02:02:59.87 02:03:08.11 22 M Half Marathon
14 10 Conley, Lucas 08:00:14.11 08:00:00.00 10:03:22.40 02:03:08.28 02:03:22.40 37 M Half Marathon
15 15 Endres, Mark 00:00:00.00 08:00:00.00 10:06:47.35 00:00:00.00 02:06:47.35 58 M Half Marathon
16 64 Roan, Matt 08:00:15.24 08:00:00.00 10:11:46.04 02:11:30.80 02:11:46.04 51 M Half Marathon
17 1 Baker, Robert 08:00:10.66 08:00:00.00 10:12:30.57 02:12:19.90 02:12:30.57 32 M Half Marathon
18 8 Bruner, John 08:00:11.42 08:00:00.00 10:16:03.71 02:15:52.28 02:16:03.71 26 M Half Marathon
19 68 Collins, Steve 08:00:11.42 08:00:00.00 10:16:22.42 02:16:10.99 02:16:22.42 45 M Half Marathon
20 109 Small, Tanner 08:00:07.20 08:00:00.00 10:16:54.90 02:16:47.69 02:16:54.90 26 M Half Marathon
21 51 Sinkey, Don 08:00:10.13 08:00:00.00 10:17:18.51 02:17:08.37 02:17:18.51 52 M Half Marathon
22 61 Zetocha, Paul 08:00:08.78 08:00:00.00 10:18:15.78 02:18:07.00 02:18:15.78 54 M Half Marathon
23 6 Bowles, Andrew 08:00:12.42 08:00:00.00 10:25:42.42 02:25:30.00 02:25:42.42 10 M Half Marathon
24 48 Romero, Jason 08:00:14.11 08:00:00.00 10:25:46.47 02:25:32.36 02:25:46.47 43 M Half Marathon
25 41 Meredith, Jeff 08:00:13.80 08:00:00.00 10:37:17.93 02:37:04.13 02:37:17.93 53 M Half Marathon
26 12 currie, richard 08:00:00.00 08:00:00.00 10:42:21.07 02:42:21.07 02:42:21.07 61 M Half Marathon
27 54 Stotzer, Al 08:00:18.48 08:00:00.00 10:42:25.69 02:42:07.20 02:42:25.69 59 M Half Marathon
28 14 Efird, Phillip 08:00:14.42 08:00:00.00 10:55:48.31 02:55:33.89 02:55:48.31 35 M Half Marathon
29 17 Eytalis, Robert 08:00:18.81 08:00:00.00 11:05:56.31 03:05:37.49 03:05:56.31 53 M Half Marathon
30 111 Walker, Timothy 08:00:23.86 08:00:00.00 11:08:15.35 03:07:51.49 03:08:15.35 46 M Half Marathon
31 36 Mainini, Kevin 08:00:21.41 08:00:00.00 11:18:37.53 03:18:16.12 03:18:37.53 24 M Half Marathon
32 55 Volkerding, John 00:00:00.00 08:00:00.00 11:31:28.69 03:31:28.69 03:31:28.69 48 M Half Marathon
33 16 Espinosa, Blailand 08:00:19.87 08:00:00.00 11:32:41.77 03:32:21.90 03:32:41.77 14 M Half Marathon
34 34 Lucas, Allen 08:00:22.17 08:00:00.00 11:33:00.07 03:32:37.90 03:33:00.07 58 M Half Marathon
35 21 Garcia, Joaquin 00:00:00.00 11:25:00.00 15:05:00.00 00:00:00.00 03:40:00.00 51 M Half Marathon
36 7 Braford-Lefebvre, Soren 08:00:08.26 08:00:00.00 11:51:31.12 03:51:22.86 03:51:31.12 10 M Half Marathon

DIVISION: MARATHON
1 89 Burke, Shaun 08:00:07.43 08:00:00.00 11:24:49.53 03:24:42.10 03:24:49.53 29 M Marathon
2 107 Shine, Scott 08:00:07.02 08:00:00.00 11:51:52.80 03:51:45.78 03:51:52.80 33 M Marathon
3 113 Wiltbank, Benjamin 08:00:09.63 08:00:00.00 12:07:03.20 04:06:53.57 04:07:03.20 37 M Marathon
4 112 Whittaker, Jessie 08:00:09.78 08:00:00.00 12:26:23.48 04:26:13.69 04:26:23.48 30 M Marathon
5 102 Oury, James 08:00:10.35 08:00:00.00 12:35:06.94 04:34:56.59 04:35:06.94 47 M Marathon
6 114 Critean, Matthew 08:00:24.83 08:00:00.00 12:35:20.18 04:34:55.35 04:35:20.18 28 M Marathon
7 88 Brown, Lee 08:00:08.39 08:00:00.00 12:36:42.77 04:36:34.38 04:36:42.77 42 M Marathon
8 83 Bonenberger, Max 08:00:06.83 08:00:00.00 12:53:40.82 04:53:33.99 04:53:40.82 14 M Marathon
9 106 Schneider, Stan 08:00:19.31 08:00:00.00 13:30:10.00 05:29:50.69 05:30:10.00 51 M Marathon
10 105 Rodriguez, Raul 08:00:12.72 08:00:00.00 14:02:00.00 06:01:47.27 06:02:00.00 51 M Marathon
11 98 Juskiewicz, Nicholas 08:00:17.02 08:00:00.00 14:09:00.00 06:08:42.97 06:09:00.00 55 M Marathon