2015 Mountain Chile Cha Cha

Overall Female
Overall Male

Overall Female

Division: Half Marathon
Position Bib # Name Finish Time Age Gender Division
1 149 Ashley Wagle 01:49:03.5 29 F Half Marathon
2 97 Melissa Ortiz 02:11:27.0 42 F Half Marathon
3 92 Lauren Muir 02:19:31.8 32 F Half Marathon
4 39 Rebecca Galloway 02:19:32.8 33 F Half Marathon
5 144 Ivy Sunderland 02:20:30.5 33 F Half Marathon
6 173 Christa Zubieta 02:28:38.5 39 F Half Marathon
7 159 Patti Weaver 02:31:56.2 56 F Half Marathon
8 171 Randi Young 02:37:13.4 62 F Half Marathon
9 95 Doris Olney 02:37:15.6 55 F Half Marathon
10 217 Marjorie Brinton 02:40:40.7 59 F Half Marathon
11 113 Erin Richey 02:41:44.7 30 F Half Marathon
12 215 Susan Plocharczyk 02:49:10.8 40 F Half Marathon
13 153 Chelsie Wallace 02:59:09.3 29 F Half Marathon
14 68 Holly Koehler 02:59:12.4 42 F Half Marathon
15 152 Marissa wallace 02:59:48.4 24 F Half Marathon
16 105 Eva Presnall 03:03:07.4 42 F Half Marathon
17 91 Heide Moebius 03:07:38.5 76 F Half Marathon
18 70 Kathleen Laseter 03:13:01.8 50 F Half Marathon
19 4 Jean Becker 03:55:45.9 58 F Half Marathon
Division: 5k
Position Bib # Name Finish Time Age Gender Division
1 185 Sally Higgins 00:30:22.7 54 F 5k
2 141 Marlen Stoessel 00:31:09.8 12 F 5k
3 122 Jen Sarkis 00:31:19.8 29 F 5k
4 77 Sarah Mashue 00:32:22.4 34 F 5k
5 112 Carolina Reaper 00:33:04.8 35 F 5k
6 135 Ginger Smith 00:34:08.9 44 F 5k
7 90 Kimberly Miranda 00:35:04.7 44 F 5k
8 213 Anna Zobay 00:35:06.6 41 F 5k
9 64 Crystal Ivey 00:35:20.8 33 F 5k
10 194 Trisha Blankenship 00:35:59.1 37 F 5k
11 199 Michele Ludwig 00:35:59.4 43 F 5k
12 9 Ann Bubb 00:36:07.0 48 F 5k
13 66 Carol Koegel 00:37:40.5 53 F 5k
14 106 Natalie Price 00:37:57.9 37 F 5k
15 177 Tammy Reid 00:38:19.2 53 F 5k
16 174 Candace Wolf 00:38:29.5 24 F 5k
17 155 Josie Wallace 00:39:17.0 51 F 5k
18 197 Cindy Houston 00:39:38.4 46 F 5k
19 207 Jen Brown 00:40:00.2 43 F 5k
20 203 Jodie Blankenship 00:40:08.2 33 F 5k
21 80 Natalie Mashue 00:40:34.0 9 F 5k
22 127 Tanya Shattuck 00:40:41.3 49 F 5k
23 209 Christa Carnley 00:40:56.9 35 F 5k
24 55 Jenny Highum 00:42:18.5 35 F 5k
25 137 Shauna Spoede 00:42:19.6 31 F 5k
26 94 Andrea Naranjo 00:42:24.4 28 F 5k
27 212 Terri Courtney 00:42:47.6 56 F 5k
28 123 Cara Schmidt 00:43:12.9 35 F 5k
29 184 Stacey Lewis 00:43:14.8 41 F 5k
30 193 Anette McInns 00:43:19.3 45 F 5k
31 22 Marianne DeVooght 00:43:28.1 52 F 5k
32 192 Melissa Snarr 00:43:41.4 38 F 5k
33 188 Olivia Craig 00:46:25.7 11 F 5k
34 223 Lauren Peart 00:46:26.3 11 F 5k
35 187 Darlene Craig 00:47:00.7 42 F 5k
36 190 Tamara Garrett 00:49:22.6 58 F 5k
37 102 Linda Peters 00:50:03.0 65 F 5k
38 89 Jeanne Mills 00:51:46.7 63 F 5k
39 132 Vicky Smith 00:51:55.6 62 F 5k
40 183 Polly Stoeber-Sweitzer 00:54:00.8 48 F 5k
41 176 Christine Bonnell 00:54:01.0 56 F 5k
42 189 Leigh Irvin 00:55:58.8 50 F 5k
43 93 Dixie Mulligan 00:57:03.4 72 F 5k
44 214 Lilia Fernandez 00:57:06.4 43 F 5k
45 179 Susie Drake 00:58:38.0 51 F 5k
46 178 Genevieve Zuchero 00:58:39.0 59 F 5k
47 182 Mia Elliott 00:58:40.1 30 F 5k
48 221 Linda Hilmer 01:01:23.5 64 F 5k
49 163 Dolores White 01:09:54.4 42 F 5k
50 51 Elaine herrera 01:09:56.9 54 F 5k
51 96 Jennifer Olson 01:10:55.6 45 F 5k
52 35 Layne Finch 01:10:58.6 9 F 5k
53 31 Rhondee Epperson 01:11:00.2 63 F 5k
54 180 Jeri Touchstone 01:18:01.4 54 F 5k
Division: 10k
Position Bib # Name Finish Time Age Gender Division
1 210 Annie Sewell 00:53:20.0 40 F 10k
2 218 Ashley Micikas 01:02:19.2 26 F 10k
3 46 Debra Gunkelman 01:03:51.3 37 F 10k
4 140 Bonnie Stoeckl 01:04:07.7 58 F 10k
5 85 Sarah Milligan 01:06:18.1 37 F 10k
6 14 Catherine Crane 01:08:38.0 46 F 10k
7 48 Diana Hardy 01:08:50.7 55 F 10k
8 164 Stephanie Wiecks 01:09:29.7 68 F 10k
9 23 Darcy Downing 01:10:22.5 45 F 10k
10 119 Jennifer Rough 01:12:53.0 42 F 10k
11 158 Gwendolyn Warniment 01:13:01.8 39 F 10k
12 12 Connie Chavez 01:13:06.3 36 F 10k
13 3 Belle Barer 01:13:30.1 36 F 10k
14 56 lisa hilton 01:14:23.0 54 F 10k
15 53 Christine Hicklin 01:14:48.3 56 F 10k
16 191 Connie Chubbuck 01:15:09.8 45 F 10k
17 41 Aura Garver 01:15:43.1 44 F 10k
18 211 Angela Prada 01:16:24.1 41 F 10k
19 49 Connie Hayes 01:19:32.0 52 F 10k
20 120 Pam Salazar Trujillo 01:20:45.3 47 F 10k
21 222 Jessica Peart 01:21:16.2 39 F 10k
22 37 Jeanette Fitzgerald 01:23:41.2 55 F 10k
23 205 Cecilia Brady 01:23:58.5 47 F 10k
24 170 Shannan Yeager 01:24:28.5 46 F 10k
25 44 Colleen Grierson 01:25:41.9 48 F 10k
26 115 Kristen Roessler 01:25:45.9 45 F 10k
27 32 Kerry Estrada 01:26:05.0 43 F 10k
28 2 Shani Archuleta 01:27:47.5 45 F 10k
29 147 Brenna Trujillo 01:28:54.8 47 F 10k
30 19 Betsy Delisle 01:29:08.8 64 F 10k
31 74 Rebecca Maestas 01:29:59.9 51 F 10k
32 142 Lois Summers 01:30:39.7 63 F 10k
33 71 Jennifer Lopez 01:32:24.3 42 F 10k
34 16 Laura Crowe 01:36:44.9 57 F 10k
35 83 Nancy Mike 01:41:29.1 65 F 10k
36 43 Debbie Griego 01:42:15.7 45 F 10k
37 118 Terri Roseth 01:42:58.7 61 F 10k
38 109 Jessica Randall 01:43:09.7 30 F 10k
39 151 Gayla Walden 01:44:08.4 57 F 10k
40 169 Christina Woody 01:49:57.6 30 F 10k
41 220 Zoe LeBeau 01:51:16.7 43 F 10k
42 15 Elaine Crespin 01:51:24.3 53 F 10k
43 128 Joni Shirk 01:57:17.9 59 F 10k
44 139 Cindy Staples 01:57:18.1 51 F 10k
45 1 Mary Altenberg 01:58:05.6 59 F 10k
46 103 Paula Pluta 01:58:29.0 60 F 10k
47 61 Erin Hutchings 01:59:41.5 37 F 10k
48 84 Stephanie Miller 02:05:23.6 62 F 10k
49 110 linda ray 02:09:23.2 51 F 10k
50 111 Marie Ray 02:09:23.4 28 F 10k

Overall Male

Division:
Half Marathon
Position Bib # Name Finish Time Age Gender Division
1 224 Anthony Kunkel 01:36:50.6 22 M Half Marathon
2 126 Riley Searle 01:43:45.6 22 M Half Marathon
3 167 Mathew Wolford 01:45:11.5 31 M Half Marathon
4 125 Ryder Searle 01:48:01.3 19 M Half Marathon
5 131 Scott Slind 02:01:37.1 49 M Half Marathon
6 133 Trace Smith 02:05:53.1 40 M Half Marathon
7 11 Robert Bussard 02:08:58.4 48 M Half Marathon
8 67 Matthew Koehler 02:09:48.9 43 M Half Marathon
9 130 Don Sinkey 02:14:21.0 51 M Half Marathon
10 5 Dean Bettis 02:19:41.0 50 M Half Marathon
11 27 Mark Endres 02:24:30.7 57 M Half Marathon
12 114 Matthew Roane 02:25:34.3 50 M Half Marathon
13 129 Everard Silas 02:25:44.5 34 M Half Marathon
14 62 dean huwe 02:30:07.9 48 M Half Marathon
15 216 Martin Nowak Jr 02:31:09.1 52 M Half Marathon
16 8 Ron Bubb 02:41:58.1 50 M Half Marathon
17 47 Paul Haas 02:41:59.6 51 M Half Marathon
18 148 Derwin Velarde 02:42:56.9 52 M Half Marathon
19 45 ismael guerrero 02:47:25.5 50 M Half Marathon
20 63 Joel Irvin 02:56:02.8 56 M Half Marathon
21 88 john mills 02:56:39.8 64 M Half Marathon
22 134 Jim Smith 02:59:28.4 47 M Half Marathon
Division: 5k
Position Bib # Name Finish Time Age Gender Division
1 136 Nathan Smith 00:22:14.6 13 M 5k
2 101 Chip Otle 00:28:07.8 46 M 5k
3 196 Jakob Warniment 00:29:54.5 12 M 5k
4 186 Michael DeGree 00:32:02.5 64 M 5k
5 82 chuck McAlexander 00:32:07.5 32 M 5k
6 200 Chase Harper 00:32:16.5 10 M 5k
7 17 Joseph Danna 00:32:30.5 49 M 5k
8 73 Ralph Maccarone 00:32:47.2 54 M 5k
9 146 Michael Trujillo 00:32:55.9 48 M 5k
10 165 Reid Wiecks 00:33:31.4 69 M 5k
11 79 Tucker Mashue 00:33:57.3 10 M 5k
12 201 Cole Harper 00:36:15.3 10 M 5k
13 42 David Garver 00:36:48.0 58 M 5k
14 206 Anthony Brady 00:38:05.5 48 M 5k
15 6 Charlie Boelkins 00:39:10.0 63 M 5k
16 154 Rich Wallace 00:39:18.0 52 M 5k
17 198 Nathon Houston 00:39:54.8 16 M 5k
18 78 Hadley Phillips 00:40:33.8 9 M 5k
19 138 Scott Spoede 00:42:56.3 33 M 5k
20 65 Colton Ivey 00:49:42.5 35 M 5k
21 202 Logan Harper 00:50:16.4 11 M 5k
22 181 Cyrus Elliott 00:58:37.9 1 M 5k
23 175 Mark Weiler 00:58:41.1 64 M 5k
24 162 Joe White 01:09:54.2 42 M 5k
25 156 William Waltman 02:07:45.7 49 M 5k
Division: 10k
Position Bib # Name Finish Time Age Gender Division
1 208 Raul Manzanares 00:47:27.2 39 M 10k
2 87 Dennis Milligan 00:58:05.7 36 M 10k
3 28 Brad Endres 01:00:40.6 26 M 10k
4 40 John Garcia 01:01:54.4 35 M 10k
5 219 Pedro Gonzalez 01:02:21.6 30 M 10k
6 124 Darren Schnedler 01:02:28.5 36 M 10k
7 225 Wade Harb 01:03:32.8 57 M 10k
8 75 Ken Martinez 01:07:44.7 57 M 10k
9 76 Zane Martinez 01:08:00.0 28 M 10k
10 166 Douglas Wiseman 01:08:25.1 44 M 10k
11 50 Patrick Hedrick 01:10:52.5 56 M 10k
12 72 Bob Lynch 01:12:52.7 60 M 10k
13 34 Kyle Finch 01:16:24.6 44 M 10k
14 195 Rowan Goss 01:16:48.7 8 M 10k
15 160 James Westmoreland 01:16:53.9 63 M 10k
16 204 Bill Courtney 01:19:27.5 58 M 10k
17 13 Barry Cook 01:22:21.9 68 M 10k
18 157 Adam Warniment 01:24:31.2 40 M 10k
19 60 Kim Hughes 01:25:59.6 60 M 10k
20 117 Paco Roseth 01:28:20.0 71 M 10k
21 54 Daniel Hicks 01:28:34.5 36 M 10k
22 172 David Zamora 01:38:56.2 49 M 10k
23 161 David Wheeler 01:50:48.8 49 M 10k