Chile Cha Cha 2011


Age Group Results


August 28, 2011


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5k


10k


Half Marathon


Overall

5k

Female 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

zoe jean novotny manitou spgs CO

525

23

34:42

11:12/M

2

Claire Marie Crookston Littleton CO

507

34

39:09

12:38/M

3

Caitlin Jay Albuquerque NM

791

35

39:10

12:38/M

4

Natasha Finch Farmington NM

511

41

40:53

13:11/M

5

Sage Goss pagosa springs CO

758

48

44:17

14:17/M

6

Lauren Elizabet Crookston Littleton CO

509

58

48:01

15:29/M

7

Glenna Anne Crookston Littleton CO

508

64

49:44

16:03/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Elizabeth Kane Farmington NM

727

6

28:11

9:05/M

2

Caley Brianne Fisher littleton CO

515

9

29:19

9:27/M

3

Courtney Suzann Fisher Littleton CO

516

10

30:30

9:50/M

4

monica alley pagosa springs CO

752

21

34:37

11:10/M

5

Chelsie Wallace Farmington NM

537

32

37:38

12:08/M

6

Amanda R Aragon Farmington NM

734

37

39:53

12:52/M

7

Vanessa Thompson Farmington NM

737

38

39:54

12:52/M

8

Rachel Rosenthal Durango CO

633

4

40:19

6:30/M

9

April Juniper Toledo Bayfield CO

535

54

45:57

14:49/M

10

mylinda blankenship Pagosa Springs CO

764

59

48:46

15:44/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Sheri King Boerne TX

736

13

31:51

10:16/M

2

Ana Karina Armijo Taos NM

735

15

31:54

10:17/M

3

Lilley Powell Ignacio CO

529

18

32:28

10:28/M

4

Erin Dunavant Bayfield CO

782

19

33:29

10:48/M

5

April Dawn Medrano Grand Junction CO

523

24

34:43

11:12/M

6

alicia abrums Ranchos de Taos NM

740

27

35:09

11:20/M

7

Stephanie Barragan Pagosa Springs CO

793

30

36:09

11:40/M

8

erika rodighiero pagosa springs CO

531

31

37:29

12:05/M

9

jen brown pagosa springs CO

774

49

44:21

14:18/M

10

Sheila Grimm Dexter NM

518

53

44:28

14:21/M

11

andrea ericksen farmington NM

776

61

49:15

15:53/M

12

Jacqueline K Weber Englewood CO

538

63

49:43

16:02/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Tracy Kneisler Los Alamos NM

613

1

32:54

5:18/M

2

Michelle Holmstrom Colorado Springs CO

779

25

35:06

11:19/M

3

yolanda horn durango CO

645

2

35:13

5:41/M

4

Jan Jay Albuquerque NM

796

36

39:27

12:44/M

5

Angela Hart Port Aransas TX

519

44

41:22

13:21/M

6

Kathy Bachlet fruita CO

501

45

42:56

13:51/M

7

Tanya Rivas pagosa springs CO

754

47

43:32

14:03/M

8

Etta Sandoval Farmington NM

800

51

44:27

14:20/M

9

Kristin Duvall austin TX

762

55

46:26

14:59/M

10

Mary Mazza-Andersen Chama NM

522

57

46:48

15:06/M

11

Susan Lynn Brockway Los Alamos NM

503

60

49:14

15:53/M

12

Jennifer Olson Farmington NM

526

62

49:15

15:53/M

13

Joanna Gillespie Los Alamos NM

733

65

1:36:35

31:09/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Tammy Holcomb pagosa springs CO

798

42

40:58

13:13/M

2

Kim Schiele Port Aransas TX

533

43

41:22

13:21/M

3

Melody Baker New Castle CO

576

6

47:18

7:38/M

 
Top

Female 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Lynn Udick Cortez CO

638

3

39:25

6:21/M

 
Top

Male 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Ryan Lawson Albuquerque NM

790

1

23:37

7:37/M

2

Spencer Finch Farmington NM

513

2

24:13

7:49/M

3

James Berndt Pagosa Springs CO

502

4

27:42

8:56/M

4

Liam Obrian pagosa springs CO

786

11

30:55

9:58/M

5

Sean Carmod pagosa springs CO

760

14

31:54

10:17/M

6

seth johnson durango CO

772

17

32:25

10:27/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Brenden Trujillo Durango CO

536

3

26:24

8:31/M

2

Nicholas James Akins Farmington NM

541

5

27:43

8:56/M

3

Caleb Dean Farmington NM

738

7

29:17

9:27/M

4

Chuck Slothower Durango CO

534

20

33:32

10:49/M

5

Andrew Carter Portland OR

504

22

34:38

11:10/M

6

Martin Johnson Durango CO

521

39

40:47

13:09/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Juan Jose Medrano Grand Junction CO

524

28

35:12

11:21/M

2

Colton Ivey Durango CO

520

40

40:47

13:09/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Patrick OBrian pagosa springs CO

785

12

30:55

9:58/M

2

Kevin Holmstrom Colorado Springs CO

780

26

35:06

11:19/M

3

Dwane Reed Ignacio CO

530

33

38:52

12:32/M

4

Robyn Collom Los alamos NM

588

5

42:25

6:50/M

5

Will Crookston Littleton CO

510

46

43:09

13:55/M

6

Jarrod Grimm Dexter NM

517

52

44:28

14:21/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

ken levine Pagosa Springs CO

799

8

29:18

9:27/M

2

Jim Westmoreland Santa Fe NM

540

29

35:51

11:34/M

3

Nelson Bia Farmington NM

801

50

44:26

14:20/M

 
Top

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Barry M Cook Questa NM

506

16

31:54

10:17/M

2

John Duvall Pagosa Springs CO

763

56

46:27

14:59/M

 

10k

Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Crystal Ivey Durango CO

609

36

1:16:38

12:22/M

2

Jodie Blankenship Pagosa Springs CO

769

45

1:20:10

12:56/M

3

Jolyn Petersons Pagosa Springs CO

625

55

1:24:25

13:37/M

4

aysia jade chavez peralta NM

586

67

1:31:36

14:46/M

5

Allyson Henry Durango CO

606

69

1:33:04

15:01/M

6

Lindsay J Nyquist Durango CO

624

70

1:35:59

15:29/M

7

Samantha Hoar durnago CO

777

74

1:37:10

15:40/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Amanda Bartel Mancos CO

577

15

1:01:30

9:55/M

2

Brianne Marshall Pagosa Springs CO

771

18

1:01:42

9:57/M

3

Erin Elizabeth Lumbard Kalamazoo MI

620

20

1:03:30

10:15/M

4

jennifer laplante st.petersburg FL

615

22

1:08:51

11:06/M

5

Amber Dawn Pommarane Grand Junction CO

628

23

1:09:11

11:10/M

6

ingrid peterson durango CO

731

25

1:10:42

11:24/M

7

Kari Kelly Flora Vista NM

612

29

1:14:04

11:57/M

8

Angela Marie Prada Los Alamos NM

629

30

1:14:30

12:01/M

9

Aura Garver Taos NM

598

31

1:15:10

12:07/M

10

Jennifer Carter Durango CO

687

1

1:15:19

5:42/M

11

Blue Pitcher Lindner Pagosa Springs CO

742

38

1:17:01

12:25/M

12

Kelly Ann Geygan Durango CO

600

43

1:19:40

12:51/M

13

Trisha Blankenship Pagosa Springs CO

768

47

1:20:43

13:01/M

14

Amanda Lynn Champany Farmington NM

585

48

1:21:16

13:06/M

15

Lindsay White Bayfield CO

642

52

1:21:43

13:11/M

16

Michelle Kothe Durango CO

614

59

1:25:07

13:44/M

17

Ashleigh Tarkington Bayfield CO

637

60

1:25:30

13:47/M

18

Holly J. Jason Durango CO

610

62

1:29:23

14:25/M

19

Kate Franzese saint petersburg FL

597

64

1:29:40

14:28/M

20

cydelia j chavez peralta NM

587

66

1:31:35

14:46/M

21

Krista Stalsberg-Zarling Los Alamos NM

718

72

1:36:36

15:35/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Susan M Petronio Crested Butte CO

626

9

54:13

8:45/M

2

Amanda Ginsburg Sandia park NM

601

11

59:58

9:40/M

3

Linda Ronas Colorado Springs CO

632

37

1:16:58

12:25/M

4

Michelle Blankenship Durango CO

580

46

1:20:15

12:57/M

5

Maureen Johnson White Rock NM

611

50

1:21:25

13:08/M

6

Cathy DePrizio Martinez GA

590

61

1:25:41

13:49/M

7

Suzette Williams Los Alamos NM

643

65

1:31:34

14:46/M

8

carla clark busick albuquerque NM

583

68

1:33:03

15:00/M

9

Louise Foliot-Gentile Los Alamos NM

596

77

1:42:44

16:34/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Mary Ann Erickson Durango CO

592

51

1:21:36

13:10/M

2

jennifer bell manitou spgs CO

579

58

1:25:05

13:43/M

3

Doris M LeRoy Westcliffe CO

617

73

1:36:58

15:38/M

4

Suzanne Howard Farmington NM

608

75

1:37:11

15:40/M

5

Diana Lynn Hardy Santa Fe NM

604

76

1:39:54

16:07/M

6

Paula Pluta Flagstaff AZ

528

78

1:58:00

19:02/M

7

Muriel Eason pagosa springs CO

783

79

1:58:06

19:03/M

 
Top

Male 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Dillon Ginsburg Sandia Park NM

602

12

59:58

9:40/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Vincent Haslam Albuquerque NM

605

10

55:39

8:59/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jurgen Montgomery pagosa springs CO

644

7

52:03

8:24/M

2

Mostyn Lumbard Kalamazoo MI

621

8

53:58

8:42/M

3

michael R LaPlante st.petersburg FL

616

13

1:00:00

9:41/M

4

Matt N Rogers Albuquerque NM

631

16

1:01:32

9:55/M

5

Don D Pohl Aztec NM

627

32

1:15:20

12:09/M

6

Chris Pitcher pagosa springs CO

794

39

1:17:03

12:26/M

7

Adam Rush Fruita CO

634

40

1:17:28

12:30/M

8

Floyd C Capistrant Pagosa Springs CO

584

53

1:21:44

13:11/M

9

Matthew Bruno Colorado Springs CO

581

57

1:24:30

13:38/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Kyle Finch Farmington NM

594

17

1:01:40

9:57/M

2

Don Sinkey pagosa springs CO

767

21

1:05:32

10:34/M

3

Joe Bulow Colorado Springs CO

582

24

1:09:14

11:10/M

4

Gary Pressly Sandia park NM

630

27

1:11:32

11:32/M

5

Chuck Duvall austion TX

770

28

1:13:03

11:47/M

6

Scott Sutton New Castle CO

636

34

1:15:30

12:11/M

7

mike Rath Breckenridge CO

792

41

1:17:30

12:30/M

8

Doug M Geygan Durango CO

599

44

1:19:58

12:54/M

9

kurt raymond Pagosa Springs CO

795

49

1:21:17

13:07/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Rick Robinson Pinetop AZ

711

14

1:01:01

9:50/M

2

Dave Peters Hesperus CO

778

19

1:03:15

10:12/M

3

Greg Neugebauer Albuquerque NM

623

26

1:11:07

11:28/M

4

John Mills Colorado Springs CO

702

35

1:15:58

12:15/M

5

Robert Howard Farmington NM

607

42

1:19:03

12:45/M

6

Joseph J Erickson Durango CO

591

63

1:29:33

14:27/M

7

William W LeRoy Westcliffe CO

618

71

1:36:00

15:29/M

 
Top

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Dan Bartley Pagosa Springs CO

766

33

1:15:21

12:09/M

2

Michael Wayne VanCleve Mt Vernon IN

639

54

1:23:48

13:31/M

3

Larry Fisher pagosa springs CO

765

56

1:24:26

13:37/M

 

1/2 Marathon

Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Lauren Muir Pagosa Springs CO

704

24

2:29:30

11:20/M

2

Stephanie Const Tornga Los Alamos NM

720

26

2:30:07

11:22/M

3

Erin Nicole Hegberg Pagosa Springs CO

695

39

2:58:55

13:33/M

4

Lauren Rencoret Grand Junction CO

710

45

3:19:05

15:05/M

5

Amanda Schwandt Durango CO

716

52

3:42:17

16:50/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Petra McDowell Los Alamos NM

701

6

1:55:20

8:44/M

2

Kelly Kay Olson Moab UT

705

27

2:30:12

11:23/M

3

Suzanne Davis Durango CO

689

28

2:31:02

11:27/M

4

Erica Ferg Denver CO

593

32

2:39:38

12:06/M

5

Jacqueline Reardon Jemez Springs NM

708

40

3:00:06

13:39/M

6

Stacy Boone Pagosa Springs CO

684

42

3:10:14

14:25/M

7

Kristina Kolaczkowski Denver CO

700

48

3:26:08

15:37/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Julie Greenly pagosa springs CO

749

13

2:14:43

10:12/M

2

Lucia Santini Santa Fe NM

715

43

3:11:02

14:28/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Allison Rencoret Grand Junction CO

709

46

3:19:05

15:05/M

 
Top

Male 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Paul D Jensen Utopia TX

697

15

2:16:12

10:19/M

2

Trevor Young Dulce NM

725

51

3:38:42

16:34/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jake Wilson Los Alamos NM

722

4

1:52:32

8:32/M

2

Lee Rosenthal Durango CO

713

8

1:59:40

9:04/M

3

Robert Blake Harding Durango CO

694

16

2:17:06

10:23/M

4

Shawn Robert Tornga Los Alamos NM

719

25

2:30:07

11:22/M

5

Rick Hill Parker CO

696

47

3:22:06

15:19/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jay Johnson Durango CO

698

2

1:44:40

7:56/M

2

Jason Halladay Los Alamos NM

732

3

1:47:39

8:09/M

3

Bill Geist Los Alamos NM

741

5

1:55:05

8:43/M

4

Marco Zuniga Durango CO

726

7

1:58:51

9:00/M

5

Daniel Philip Estes Cedar Crest NM

692

12

2:14:41

10:12/M

6

Shaan Bliss Pagosa Springs CO

683

19

2:17:38

10:26/M

7

Eric Deitemeyer Pagosa Springs CO

690

23

2:28:08

11:13/M

8

Scott Key Bayfield CO

739

31

2:37:19

11:55/M

9

Ernest Garcia Ignacio CO

693

34

2:42:32

12:19/M

10

Wadi Muhaisen Denver CO

703

35

2:46:50

12:38/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

James E Oury Durango CO

706

9

2:00:37

9:08/M

2

thomas gready pagosa springs CO

748

10

2:03:53

9:23/M

3

Brian Reardon Jemez Springs NM

707

14

2:15:24

10:15/M

4

Gullermo Hernandez Farmington NM

728

17

2:17:28

10:25/M

5

Tony DePrizio Martinez GA

691

18

2:17:32

10:25/M

6

Dean Bettis Durango CO

682

22

2:26:47

11:07/M

7

Scott Slind pagosa springs CO

757

30

2:33:18

11:37/M

8

Jason Gray Bachlet Fruita CO

680

38

2:58:00

13:29/M

9

Jason Lomard pagosa springs CO

784

41

3:07:08

14:11/M

10

Kelvin Young Dulce NM

724

44

3:18:49

15:04/M

11

Pete Karpius Los Alamos CO

699

49

3:27:36

15:44/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

jeff ross Pagosa Springs CO

751

20

2:23:28

10:52/M

2

John Joesph Barry III Pagosa Springs CO

681

29

2:31:38

11:29/M

3

Ed Cotgageoorge Durango CO

688

36

2:53:35

13:09/M

4

Rick Pearcy durango CO

755

37

2:53:58

13:11/M

 
Top

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Art Rohr Cortez CO

712

11

2:14:38

10:12/M

2

joseph gilbert pagosa springs CO

753

21

2:25:48

11:03/M

3

Ed Furtaw pagosa springs CO

756

33

2:41:16

12:13/M

4

Glen Walker Ignacio CO

781

50

3:35:55

16:21/M


Overall


5k
10k
Half Marathon


5k Overall

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Ryan Lawson Albuquerque NM

790

17

M

1 0-19

23:37

7:37

2

Spencer Finch Farmington NM

513

17

M

2 0-19

24:13

7:49

3

Brenden Trujillo Durango CO

536

28

M

1 20-29

26:24

8:31

4

James Berndt Pagosa Springs CO

502

12

M

3 0-19

27:42

8:56

5

Nicholas James Akins Farmington NM

541

24

M

2 20-29

27:43

8:56

6

Elizabeth Kane Farmington NM

727

23

F

1 20-29

28:11

9:05

7

Caleb Dean Farmington NM

738

25

M

3 20-29

29:17

9:27

8

ken levine Pagosa Springs CO

799

59

M

1 50-59

29:18

9:27

9

Caley Brianne Fisher littleton CO

515

22

F

2 20-29

29:19

9:27

10

Courtney Suzann Fisher Littleton CO

516

22

F

3 20-29

30:30

9:50

11

Liam Obrian pagosa springs CO

786

12

M

4 0-19

30:55

9:58

12

Patrick OBrian pagosa springs CO

785

41

M

1 40-49

30:55

9:58

13

Sheri King Boerne TX

736

36

F

1 30-39

31:51

10:16

14

Sean Carmod pagosa springs CO

760

16

M

5 0-19

31:54

10:17

15

Ana Karina Armijo Taos NM

735

37

F

2 30-39

31:54

10:17

16

Barry M Cook Questa NM

506

62

M

1 60-99

31:54

10:17

17

seth johnson durango CO

772

11

M

6 0-19

32:25

10:27

18

Lilley Powell Ignacio CO

529

31

F

3 30-39

32:28

10:28

19

Tracy Kneisler Los Alamos NM

613

42

F

1 40-49

32:54

5:18

20

Erin Dunavant Bayfield CO

782

33

F

4 30-39

33:29

10:48

21

Chuck Slothower Durango CO

534

28

M

4 20-29

33:32

10:49

22

monica alley pagosa springs CO

752

29

F

4 20-29

34:37

11:10

23

Andrew Carter Portland OR

504

27

M

5 20-29

34:38

11:10

24

zoe jean novotny manitou spgs CO

525

12

F

1 0-19

34:42

11:12

25

April Dawn Medrano Grand Junction CO

523

33

F

5 30-39

34:43

11:12

26

Michelle Holmstrom Colorado Springs CO

779

47

F

1 40-49

35:06

11:19

27

Kevin Holmstrom Colorado Springs CO

780

47

M

2 40-49

35:06

11:19

28

alicia abrums Ranchos de Taos NM

740

34

F

6 30-39

35:09

11:20

29

Juan Jose Medrano Grand Junction CO

524

36

M

1 30-39

35:12

11:21

30

yolanda horn durango CO

645

42

F

2 40-49

35:13

5:41

31

Jim Westmoreland Santa Fe NM

540

59

M

2 50-59

35:51

11:34

32

Stephanie Barragan Pagosa Springs CO

793

35

F

7 30-39

36:09

11:40

33

erika rodighiero pagosa springs CO

531

34

F

8 30-39

37:29

12:05

34

Chelsie Wallace Farmington NM

537

24

F

5 20-29

37:38

12:08

35

Dwane Reed Ignacio CO

530

45

M

3 40-49

38:52

12:32

36

Claire Marie Crookston Littleton CO

507

13

F

2 0-19

39:09

12:38

37

Caitlin Jay Albuquerque NM

791

17

F

3 0-19

39:10

12:38

38

Lynn Udick Cortez CO

638

62

F

1 60-99

39:25

6:21

39

Jan Jay Albuquerque NM

796

40

F

2 40-49

39:27

12:44

40

Amanda R Aragon Farmington NM

734

23

F

6 20-29

39:53

12:52

41

Vanessa Thompson Farmington NM

737

24

F

7 20-29

39:54

12:52

42

Rachel Rosenthal Durango CO

633

26

F

1 20-29

40:19

6:30

43

Martin Johnson Durango CO

521

29

M

6 20-29

40:47

13:09

44

Colton Ivey Durango CO

520

30

M

2 30-39

40:47

13:09

45

Natasha Finch Farmington NM

511

12

F

4 0-19

40:53

13:11

46

Tammy Holcomb pagosa springs CO

798

53

F

1 50-59

40:58

13:13

47

Kim Schiele Port Aransas TX

533

50

F

2 50-59

41:22

13:21

48

Angela Hart Port Aransas TX

519

46

F

3 40-49

41:22

13:21

49

Robyn Collom Los alamos NM

588

44

M

1 40-49

42:25

6:50

50

Kathy Bachlet fruita CO

501

42

F

4 40-49

42:56

13:51

51

Will Crookston Littleton CO

510

42

M

4 40-49

43:09

13:55

52

Tanya Rivas pagosa springs CO

754

46

F

5 40-49

43:32

14:03

53

Sage Goss pagosa springs CO

758

10

F

5 0-19

44:17

14:17

54

jen brown pagosa springs CO

774

39

F

9 30-39

44:21

14:18

55

Nelson Bia Farmington NM

801

54

M

3 50-59

44:26

14:20

56

Etta Sandoval Farmington NM

800

45

F

6 40-49

44:27

14:20

57

Jarrod Grimm Dexter NM

517

40

M

5 40-49

44:28

14:21

58

Sheila Grimm Dexter NM

518

38

F

10 30-39

44:28

14:21

59

April Juniper Toledo Bayfield CO

535

27

F

8 20-29

45:57

14:49

60

Kristin Duvall austin TX

762

40

F

7 40-49

46:26

14:59

61

John Duvall Pagosa Springs CO

763

70

M

2 60-99

46:27

14:59

62

Mary Mazza-Andersen Chama NM

522

49

F

8 40-49

46:48

15:06

63

Melody Baker New Castle CO

576

53

F

1 50-59

47:18

7:38

64

Lauren Elizabet Crookston Littleton CO

509

19

F

6 0-19

48:01

15:29

65

mylinda blankenship Pagosa Springs CO

764

26

F

9 20-29

48:46

15:44

66

Susan Lynn Brockway Los Alamos NM

503

41

F

9 40-49

49:14

15:53

67

andrea ericksen farmington NM

776

35

F

11 30-39

49:15

15:53

68

Jennifer Olson Farmington NM

526

40

F

10 40-49

49:15

15:53

69

Jacqueline K Weber Englewood CO

538

35

F

12 30-39

49:43

16:02

70

Glenna Anne Crookston Littleton CO

508

15

F

7 0-19

49:44

16:03

71

Joanna Gillespie Los Alamos NM

733

42

F

11 40-49

1:36:35

31:09

 

10k

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Jurgen Montgomery pagosa springs CO

644

35

M

1 30-39

52:03

8:24

2

Mostyn Lumbard Kalamazoo MI

621

35

M

2 30-39

53:58

8:42

3

Susan M Petronio Crested Butte CO

626

47

F

3 40-49

54:13

8:45

4

Vincent Haslam Albuquerque NM

605

25

M

1 20-29

55:39

8:59

5

Amanda Ginsburg Sandia park NM

601

46

F

4 40-49

59:58

9:40

6

Dillon Ginsburg Sandia Park NM

602

15

M

1 0-19

59:58

9:40

7

michael R LaPlante st.petersburg FL

616

39

M

3 30-39

1:00:00

9:41

8

Rick Robinson Pinetop AZ

711

50

M

1 50-59

1:01:01

9:50

9

Amanda Bartel Mancos CO

577

31

F

1 30-39

1:01:30

9:55

10

Matt N Rogers Albuquerque NM

631

31

M

4 30-39

1:01:32

9:55

11

Kyle Finch Farmington NM

594

40

M

2 40-49

1:01:40

9:57

12

Brianne Marshall Pagosa Springs CO

771

31

F

2 30-39

1:01:42

9:57

13

Dave Peters Hesperus CO

778

53

M

2 50-59

1:03:15

10:12

14

Erin Elizabeth Lumbard Kalamazoo MI

620

31

F

3 30-39

1:03:30

10:15

15

Don Sinkey pagosa springs CO

767

47

M

3 40-49

1:05:32

10:34

16

jennifer laplante st.petersburg FL

615

36

F

4 30-39

1:08:51

11:06

17

Amber Dawn Pommarane Grand Junction CO

628

30

F

5 30-39

1:09:11

11:10

18

Joe Bulow Colorado Springs CO

582

40

M

4 40-49

1:09:14

11:10

19

ingrid peterson durango CO

731

35

F

6 30-39

1:10:42

11:24

20

Greg Neugebauer Albuquerque NM

623

52

M

3 50-59

1:11:07

11:28

21

Gary Pressly Sandia park NM

630

46

M

5 40-49

1:11:32

11:32

22

Chuck Duvall austion TX

770

44

M

6 40-49

1:13:03

11:47

23

Kari Kelly Flora Vista NM

612

31

F

7 30-39

1:14:04

11:57

24

Angela Marie Prada Los Alamos NM

629

36

F

8 30-39

1:14:30

12:01

25

Aura Garver Taos NM

598

39

F

9 30-39

1:15:10

12:07

26

Jennifer Carter Durango CO

687

31

F

1 30-39

1:15:19

5:42

27

Don D Pohl Aztec NM

627

36

M

5 30-39

1:15:20

12:09

28

Dan Bartley Pagosa Springs CO

766

62

M

1 60-99

1:15:21

12:09

29

Scott Sutton New Castle CO

636

47

M

7 40-49

1:15:30

12:11

30

John Mills Colorado Springs CO

702

59

M

4 50-59

1:15:58

12:15

31

Crystal Ivey Durango CO

609

28

F

2 20-29

1:16:38

12:22

32

Linda Ronas Colorado Springs CO

632

45

F

5 40-49

1:16:58

12:25

33

Blue Pitcher Lindner Pagosa Springs CO

742

39

F

10 30-39

1:17:01

12:25

34

Chris Pitcher pagosa springs CO

794

32

M

6 30-39

1:17:03

12:26

35

Adam Rush Fruita CO

634

39

M

7 30-39

1:17:28

12:30

36

mike Rath Breckenridge CO

792

48

M

8 40-49

1:17:30

12:30

37

Robert Howard Farmington NM

607

56

M

5 50-59

1:19:03

12:45

38

Kelly Ann Geygan Durango CO

600

38

F

11 30-39

1:19:40

12:51

39

Doug M Geygan Durango CO

599

41

M

9 40-49

1:19:58

12:54

40

Jodie Blankenship Pagosa Springs CO

769

29

F

3 20-29

1:20:10

12:56

41

Michelle Blankenship Durango CO

580

42

F

6 40-49

1:20:15

12:57

42

Trisha Blankenship Pagosa Springs CO

768

33

F

12 30-39

1:20:43

13:01

43

Amanda Lynn Champany Farmington NM

585

31

F

13 30-39

1:21:16

13:06

44

kurt raymond Pagosa Springs CO

795

48

M

10 40-49

1:21:17

13:07

45

Maureen Johnson White Rock NM

611

40

F

7 40-49

1:21:25

13:08

46

Mary Ann Erickson Durango CO

592

54

F

2 50-59

1:21:36

13:10

47

Lindsay White Bayfield CO

642

33

F

14 30-39

1:21:43

13:11

48

Floyd C Capistrant Pagosa Springs CO

584

39

M

8 30-39

1:21:44

13:11

49

Michael Wayne VanCleve Mt Vernon IN

639

66

M

2 60-99

1:23:48

13:31

50

Jolyn Petersons Pagosa Springs CO

625

25

F

4 20-29

1:24:25

13:37

51

Larry Fisher pagosa springs CO

765

64

M

3 60-99

1:24:26

13:37

52

Matthew Bruno Colorado Springs CO

581

37

M

9 30-39

1:24:30

13:38

53

jennifer bell manitou spgs CO

579

54

F

3 50-59

1:25:05

13:43

54

Michelle Kothe Durango CO

614

37

F

15 30-39

1:25:07

13:44

55

Ashleigh Tarkington Bayfield CO

637

33

F

16 30-39

1:25:30

13:47

56

Cathy DePrizio Martinez GA

590

46

F

8 40-49

1:25:41

13:49

57

Holly J. Jason Durango CO

610

36

F

17 30-39

1:29:23

14:25

58

Joseph J Erickson Durango CO

591

58

M

6 50-59

1:29:33

14:27

59

Kate Franzese saint petersburg FL

597

30

F

18 30-39

1:29:40

14:28

60

Suzette Williams Los Alamos NM

643

41

F

9 40-49

1:31:34

14:46

61

cydelia j chavez peralta NM

587

34

F

19 30-39

1:31:35

14:46

62

aysia jade chavez peralta NM

586

25

F

5 20-29

1:31:36

14:46

63

carla clark busick albuquerque NM

583

46

F

10 40-49

1:33:03

15:00

64

Allyson Henry Durango CO

606

29

F

6 20-29

1:33:04

15:01

65

Lindsay J Nyquist Durango CO

624

29

F

7 20-29

1:35:59

15:29

66

William W LeRoy Westcliffe CO

618

55

M

7 50-59

1:36:00

15:29

67

Krista Stalsberg-Zarling Los Alamos NM

718

39

F

20 30-39

1:36:36

15:35

68

Doris M LeRoy Westcliffe CO

617

55

F

4 50-59

1:36:58

15:38

69

Samantha Hoar durnago CO

777

25

F

8 20-29

1:37:10

15:40

70

Suzanne Howard Farmington NM

608

57

F

5 50-59

1:37:11

15:40

71

Diana Lynn Hardy Santa Fe NM

604

51

F

6 50-59

1:39:54

16:07

72

Louise Foliot-Gentile Los Alamos NM

596

44

F

11 40-49

1:42:44

16:34

73

Paula Pluta Flagstaff AZ

528

56

F

7 50-59

1:58:00

19:02

74

Muriel Eason pagosa springs CO

783

59

F

8 50-59

1:58:06

19:03

 

1/2 Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Jay Johnson Durango CO

698

36

M

1 30-39

1:44:40

7:56

2

Jason Halladay Los Alamos NM

732

36

M

2 30-39

1:47:39

8:09

3

Jake Wilson Los Alamos NM

722

22

M

1 20-29

1:52:32

8:32

4

Bill Geist Los Alamos NM

741

39

M

3 30-39

1:55:05

8:43

5

Petra McDowell Los Alamos NM

701

38

F

2 30-39

1:55:20

8:44

6

Marco Zuniga Durango CO

726

38

M

4 30-39

1:58:51

9:00

7

Lee Rosenthal Durango CO

713

27

M

2 20-29

1:59:40

9:04

8

James E Oury Durango CO

706

41

M

1 40-49

2:00:37

9:08

9

thomas gready pagosa springs CO

748

44

M

2 40-49

2:03:53

9:23

10

Art Rohr Cortez CO

712

62

M

1 60-99

2:14:38

10:12

11

Daniel Philip Estes Cedar Crest NM

692

32

M

5 30-39

2:14:41

10:12

12

Julie Greenly pagosa springs CO

749

41

F

1 40-49

2:14:43

10:12

13

Brian Reardon Jemez Springs NM

707

40

M

3 40-49

2:15:24

10:15

14

Paul D Jensen Utopia TX

697

**

M

1 0-19

2:16:12

10:19

15

Robert Blake Harding Durango CO

694

25

M

3 20-29

2:17:06

10:23

16

Gullermo Hernandez Farmington NM

728

41

M

4 40-49

2:17:28

10:25

17

Tony DePrizio Martinez GA

691

44

M

5 40-49

2:17:32

10:25

18

Shaan Bliss Pagosa Springs CO

683

33

M

6 30-39

2:17:38

10:26

19

jeff ross Pagosa Springs CO

751

52

M

1 50-59

2:23:28

10:52

20

joseph gilbert pagosa springs CO

753

60

M

2 60-99

2:25:48

11:03

21

Dean Bettis Durango CO

682

48

M

6 40-49

2:26:47

11:07

22

Eric Deitemeyer Pagosa Springs CO

690

36

M

7 30-39

2:28:08

11:13

23

Lauren Muir Pagosa Springs CO

704

27

F

1 20-29

2:29:30

11:20

24

Shawn Robert Tornga Los Alamos NM

719

29

M

4 20-29

2:30:07

11:22

25

Stephanie Const Tornga Los Alamos NM

720

29

F

2 20-29

2:30:07

11:22

26

Kelly Kay Olson Moab UT

705

39

F

3 30-39

2:30:12

11:23

27

Suzanne Davis Durango CO

689

36

F

4 30-39

2:31:02

11:27

28

John Joesph Barry III Pagosa Springs CO

681

57

M

2 50-59

2:31:38

11:29

29

Scott Slind pagosa springs CO

757

44

M

7 40-49

2:33:18

11:37

30

Scott Key Bayfield CO

739

35

M

8 30-39

2:37:19

11:55

31

Erica Ferg Denver CO

593

32

F

5 30-39

2:39:38

12:06

32

Ed Furtaw pagosa springs CO

756

62

M

3 60-99

2:41:16

12:13

33

Ernest Garcia Ignacio CO

693

30

M

9 30-39

2:42:32

12:19

34

Wadi Muhaisen Denver CO

703

38

M

10 30-39

2:46:50

12:38

35

Ed Cotgageoorge Durango CO

688

55

M

3 50-59

2:53:35

13:09

36

Rick Pearcy durango CO

755

58

M

4 50-59

2:53:58

13:11

37

Jason Gray Bachlet Fruita CO

680

40

M

8 40-49

2:58:00

13:29

38

Erin Nicole Hegberg Pagosa Springs CO

695

28

F

3 20-29

2:58:55

13:33

39

Jacqueline Reardon Jemez Springs NM

708

31

F

6 30-39

3:00:06

13:39

40

Jason Lomard pagosa springs CO

784

42

M

9 40-49

3:07:08

14:11

41

Stacy Boone Pagosa Springs CO

684

38

F

7 30-39

3:10:14

14:25

42

Lucia Santini Santa Fe NM

715

47

F

2 40-49

3:11:02

14:28

43

Kelvin Young Dulce NM

724

49

M

10 40-49

3:18:49

15:04

44

Lauren Rencoret Grand Junction CO

710

21

F

4 20-29

3:19:05

15:05

45

Allison Rencoret Grand Junction CO

709

50

F

1 50-59

3:19:05

15:05

46

Rick Hill Parker CO

696

29

M

5 20-29

3:22:06

15:19

47

Kristina Kolaczkowski Denver CO

700

30

F

8 30-39

3:26:08

15:37

48

Pete Karpius Los Alamos CO

699

40

M

11 40-49

3:27:36

15:44

49

Glen Walker Ignacio CO

781

69

M

4 60-99

3:35:55

16:21

50

Trevor Young Dulce NM

725

15

M

2 0-19

3:38:42

16:34

51

Amanda Schwandt Durango CO

716

27

F

5 20-29

3:42:17

16:50