Chile Cha Cha 2010

Age Group Results

September 25, 2010


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
3 mile
7 mile
15 mile


3mile cha cha

 

Female 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Mesa Lynch Pagosa Springs CO

338

14

8

31:36.0

2

Zate Novotny manitou springs CO

420

12

12

37:02.0

3

Kaia Jones Pagosa Springs CO

310

8

17

39:31.0

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Elisabeth Wright Denver CO

318

26

2

28:11.0

2

Ally Jones Centennial CO

308

26

6

31:09.0

3

Alisha Trujillo Albuquerque NM

399

28

7

31:25.0

4

Emily Westhusing pagosa CO

404

27

11

36:47.0

5

Jodie L Blankenship Pagosa Springs CO

400

28

14

37:05.0

6

Stephanie Ruth Kallemeyn Colorado Springs CO

311

26

15

37:50.0

7

Rachel Mueller Colorado Springs CO

313

24

22

43:12.0

8

Claren Megow Denver CO

312

24

23

44:06.0

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Vicky Patti pagosa CO

402

39

10

36:47.0

2

Trisha Blankenship Pagosa Springs CO

408

32

13

37:05.0

3

Beth Jones Pagosa Springs CO

309

36

18

39:31.0

4

ann frances R Sutherlin albuquerque NM

397

30

19

39:55.0

5

Leslie Schenk Crownpoint NM

316

30

21

40:30.0

6

Laura Conley Carmel IN

327

39

2

44:48.0

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Colleen H. Russell Morrison CO

315

41

4

30:50.0

2

Anna DeCoste Albuquerque NM

305

46

16

37:50.0

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Diana Lyn HArdy Santa Fe NM

395

51

3

30:49.0

2

Brenda Huffman Durango CO

307

50

24

45:00.0

3

Lauren Delle Durango CO

328

52

25

45:00.0

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Lynn Udick

416

62

26

48:48.0

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Kirby R. Curtis Fruitland NM

304

25

1

23:54.0

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Matthew Riley Aurora CO

314

35

5

30:57.0

2

MURY D Sutherlin, Jr albuqueruqe NM

398

31

20

39:55.0

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Joel Adbey Pagosa Springs CO

412

55

1

38:54.0

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Fred Albert Uehling Pagosa Springs CO

317

65

9

34:09.0

7mile cha cha

 

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Kristina Jones Colorado Springs CO

393

28

21

1:12:50.0

2

Angela C Widler Bayfield CO

363

29

27

1:16:26.0

3

Brandy Richardson pagosa springs CO

403

25

35

1:23:19.0

4

Heather Lester Monte Vista CO

336

27

39

1:27:41.0

5

Sarah Schenk San Antonio TX

352

27

41

1:29:09.0

6

Lindsay James Nyquist Durango CO

348

29

44

1:33:08.0

7

Ariana Brocious Paonia CO

325

24

48

1:40:57.0

8

Johanna Bah Grabarek flagstaff AZ

330

27

49

1:41:12.0

9

Abigail M Lott Breckenridge CO

337

27

55

1:51:09.0

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

annie patrick sewell pagosa springs CO

354

35

4

59:57.0

2

Jessica Walke Bayfield CO

361

36

7

1:03:43.0

3

Brianne Marshall Pagosa Springs CO

341

30

12

1:05:32.0

4

alexsis blake el prado NM

324

36

15

1:09:26.0

5

Jennicca Marie Mabe Palmer Lake CO

340

30

18

1:11:13.0

6

Kristin Snowden Pine CO

357

34

19

1:11:31.0

7

Sarah Westfall Los Alamos NM

362

32

24

1:14:36.0

8

Diana Adair Colorado Springs CO

319

33

25

1:16:15.0

9

Wendy Jones Eagle ID

396

35

30

1:18:04.0

10

bobbie rappe Los Alamos NM

386

38

43

1:31:47.0

11

Katherine Shubert Santa Fe NM

388

37

50

1:42:00.0

12

Kristina R Vrooman Del Norte CO

360

34

52

1:46:30.0

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

sara elaine Pickering Erie CO

350

43

6

1:03:01.0

2

kristin jones ophir CO

406

41

22

1:13:52.0

3

Stephanie Marie Jones pagosa springs CO

335

40

32

1:19:40.0

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Annette Mullikin Mancos CO

347

53

29

1:17:51.0

2

Diane Aabery pagosa springs CO

413

54

42

1:30:57.0

3

Jennifer Bell Manitou Springs CO

323

54

45

1:33:08.0

4

Nancy J Gilmore Ouray CO

376

55

47

1:35:22.0

5

Leslie Sherman Los Alamos NM

355

51

53

1:46:55.0

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

barbara walker ignacio CO

415

68

54

1:50:15.0

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Roy Adair Colorado Springs CO

320

28

10

1:04:31.0

2

Michael Wilkinson Farmington NM

422

29

11

1:05:26.0

3

Coleman Housefield Colorado Springs CO

334

24

26

1:16:23.0

4

Ronald C Guy Bayfield CO

333

25

28

1:16:26.0

5

Jason Pfau Farmington NM

349

28

46

1:33:38.0

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Peter Marshall Pagosa Springs CO

342

36

8

1:03:45.0

2

Dennis Milligan Cosby TN

346

31

9

1:04:14.0

3

Michael Clonts Colorado Springs CO

326

31

16

1:11:01.0

4

eduardo cervant barrios pagosa springs CO

321

30

17

1:11:13.0

5

Wesley crider durango CO

392

38

23

1:14:20.0

6

Eric Deitemeyer pagosa springs CO

421

36

31

1:18:50.0

7

Tracy McKeever Albuquerque NM

345

38

33

1:19:48.0

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Patrick OBrian pagosa springs CO

419

40

3

58:42.0

2

Bryon Castasreda pagosa springs CO

417

40

5

1:01:17.0

3

Patrick Owen Boggess Bayfield CO

401

41

13

1:06:41.0

4

Jonti Fox Durango CO

329

49

14

1:08:56.0

5

Brian McKeever Albuquerque NM

344

40

36

1:23:37.0

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Robert Lynch Pagosa Springs CO

339

55

20

1:12:47.0

2

Jeff Greve Cortez CO

410

50

34

1:22:59.0

3

Steve Schenk San Antonio TX

353

58

40

1:27:54.0

4

Michael Jay Grace Canon City CO

332

53

51

1:43:00.0

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Danny Bartley Pagosa Springs CO

322

61

37

1:23:45.0

2

David Sigurslid Durango CO

356

61

38

1:25:28.0

15mile cha cha

 

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Keri Nelson Moab UT

383

29

3

2:04:52.0

2

Margaret Lea Nigg Pagosa Springs CO

384

27

11

2:29:48.0

3

Abby Housefield Colorado Springs CO

377

23

13

2:32:30.0

4

Emily K Mathis Carbondale CO

379

28

18

2:41:07.0

5

LEAH L THOMSON Denver CO

390

27

22

3:01:32.0

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Stacy Boone Pagosa Springs CO

368

38

26

3:31:59.0

2

laura stonehill los alamos NM

359

32

56

3:52:14.0

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

janet park durango CO

385

47

12

2:31:01.0

2

jennifer reikenberg pagosasprings CO

407

41

19

2:45:00.0

3

carla clark neu busick albuquerque NM

370

46

28

3:50:49.0

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Marjorie H Brinton Durango CO

369

54

15

2:33:46.0

2

Theresa Daus-Weber Morrison CO

374

56

25

3:17:37.0

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Nancy B. Mike Tsaile AZ

380

60

29

4:00:35.0

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

dillon gotshall durango CO

394

28

7

2:22:05.0

2

Anthony Miles Durango CO

381

27

8

2:24:27.0

3

Karl Shaddock Nucla CO

387

23

17

2:39:23.0

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Jay Johnson Durango CO

378

36

1

1:57:50.0

2

Jurgen Montgomery Pagosa Springs CO

382

35

2

1:58:30.0

3

Shaan T Bliss Pagosa Springs CO

367

33

9

2:24:36.0

4

minesh bacrania los alamos NM

365

32

20

2:57:16.0

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Don Solberg Peyton CO

389

41

4

2:09:31.0

2

scott slind Pagosa Springs CO

423

44

6

2:21:48.0

3

Isaac Concha Taos NM

372

48

10

2:29:40.0

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Doug Brandmier longmont CO

409

59

5

2:18:35.0

2

John Joseph Barry III Pagosa Springs CO

366

57

16

2:37:44.0

3

Gilbert M Chavez Santa Fe NM

371

51

21

3:01:20.0

4

Ed Cotgageoorge Durango CO

373

55

23

3:04:27.0

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Art Rohr Cotez CO

411

63

14

2:32:54.0

2

Mark C Bauer Farmington NM

405

61

24

3:16:04.0

3

Glen Walker Ignacio CO

414

68

27

3:44:37.0